Vipava 2. dan - Uradni rezultati


Mesto Številka Priimek Ime Klub Vrh Cone Poizkusov vrh Poizkusov cona Točk
1. #428 Podobnik Maruša ŠPK Andrej Kokalj 8 8 8 8 100
2. #423 Bobnar Teja GŠD Bricalp 8 8 13 9 80
3. #430 Likar Julija DRPK 8 8 14 13 65
4. #412 Anžur Ema PK Scena 8 8 14 14 55
5. #418 Koselj Ana PK Žirovnica 8 8 15 15 51
6. #415 Batagelj Julija DRPK 7 7 7 7 47
7. #427 Pirc Katarina ŠPK Andrej Kokalj 7 7 11 10 43
8. #403 Rebec Neža ŠPK Plus 7 7 14 12 40
9. #416 Uršič Ana ŠPK Plus 6 7 12 11 37
10. #424 Jerman Eva ŠPO Tržič 6 7 12 12 34
11. #426 Hribar Lori ŠPK Andrej Kokalj 6 6 7 7 31
12. #413 Vehovar Eva PK Kamnik 6 6 8 8 28
13. #425 Tišler Močnik Maksa ŠPO Radovljica 6 6 9 8 26
14. #411 Pevc Carrera Odalys DRPK 6 6 10 10 24
15. #405 Gunde Zala AO Kranj 6 6 17 15 22
16. #417 Popovič Neja AO Vipava 5 6 5 6 20
17. #406 Babnik Brina PK Kamnik 5 5 5 5 18
18. #407 Reberšak Zala ŠPO Radovljica 5 5 9 8 16
19. #420 Potočnik Kaja PK Škofja Loka 5 5 9 9 14
20. #402 Božič Sara ŠPO Jesenice 5 5 10 10 12
21. #422 Mavec Eva PK Kamnik 4 5 4 9 10
22. #410 Trunk Nina PK Kamnik 4 4 5 5 9
23. #414 Izda Živa GŠD Bricalp 4 4 6 6 8
23. #429 Žorž Tjaša GŠD Bricalp 4 4 6 6 8
25. #401 Gruden Zarja ŠPO Domžale 4 4 7 7 6
26. #404 Stepančič Hana DEŠ 3 5 5 10 5
27. #419 Lavrič Snežna ŠD Proteus 3 4 5 8 4
28. #409 Pečnik Pija ŠPK Andrej Kokalj 3 4 6 9 3
29. #431 Leban Andreja AO Vipava 3 4 11 8 2
30. #421 Kovačič Anja ŠPO Radovljica 3 3 4 4 1
31. #408 Skodlar Nika DRPK 2 2 3 3 0
Mesto Številka Priimek Ime Klub Vrh Cone Poizkusov vrh Poizkusov cona Točk
1. #524 Šeliga Svit PK Scena 8 8 9 9 100
2. #516 Čreslovnik Lan ŠD Balvanija 7 8 10 16 80
3. #510 Berne Aljaž ŠD Proteus 7 7 10 9 65
4. #513 Lipanje Jernej ŠPK Plus 7 7 11 10 53
4. #530 Premrl Matic ŠPO Tržič 7 7 11 10 53
6. #514 Reš Jaka PK Žirovnica 7 7 14 9 47
7. #526 Tominšek Urban DRPK 7 7 17 15 43
8. #529 Jovanovič Ažbe ŠPO Radovljica 6 7 12 9 40
9. #520 Černuta Nik DEŠ 6 6 6 6 37
10. #508 Jeran Pirih Nejc ŠPO Radovljica 6 6 9 8 34
11. #527 Sedmak Nace ŠD Balvanija 6 6 11 9 31
12. #507 Burja Mark ŠPD Korenjak 6 6 11 10 28
13. #503 Bat Zupan Jakob AO Vipava 6 6 12 11 26
14. #523 Jureš Črt ŠD Proteus 6 6 13 12 24
15. #515 Lipanje Marko ŠPK Plus 6 6 14 13 22
16. #511 Kete Jakob AO Vipava 6 6 16 12 20
17. #521 Peršin Šantej Svit DEŠ 5 5 7 7 17
17. #528 Ahlin Matevž AO Kranj 5 5 7 7 17
19. #517 Kosmač Ahčan Tit DRPK 5 5 11 10 14
20. #519 Jaklič Lenart DRPK 5 5 11 11 12
21. #525 Zazvonil Patrik AO Kranj 5 5 14 6 10
22. #501 Žagar Alen Plezalno društvo Grif 4 5 4 7 9
23. #518 Grilc Ian Plezalno društvo Grif 4 4 4 4 8
24. #506 Novak Dan ŠPO Radovljica 3 5 8 12 7
25. #509 Mevlja Filip DEŠ 3 4 5 5 6
26. #504 Žnider Erik DRPK 3 4 5 7 5
27. #522 Sol Černjak Nik ŠPK Andrej Kokalj 3 4 7 11 4
28. #502 Zupančič Jan Pš Peter Mrak 3 3 6 3 3
29. #512 Podobnik Tim ŠPK Andrej Kokalj 2 3 3 4 2
#505 PAVLIN TEODOR ŠD Proteus 0 0 0 0 0
Mesto Številka Priimek Ime Klub Vrh Cone Poizkusov vrh Poizkusov cona Točk
1. #622 Funa Lina ŠPK Plus 8 8 11 9 100
3. #610 Likar Zoja DRPK 7 8 11 9 65
4. #609 Peklaj Zala ŠPK Andrej Kokalj 7 8 17 18 55
5. #606 Kralj Nina DRPK 7 7 15 14 51
6. #615 Arnež Maja ŠPO Radovljica 6 7 6 7 47
7. #607 Miklavčič Zala PK Scena 6 7 10 11 43
8. #617 Prvinšek Tina PK Kamnik 6 7 17 15 40
9. #619 Habjan Lana PK Scena 6 7 17 17 37
10. #605 Laharnar Lina ŠPO Radovljica 4 5 10 10 34
11. #601 Škutelj Klara ŠPO Radovljica 4 5 11 11 31
12. #618 Glavač Ela ŠPO Radovljica 4 5 11 12 28
13. #602 Dacar Vita PK Kamnik 3 4 5 6 26
14. #613 Ramuš Lara PK Žirovnica 3 4 8 9 24
15. #620 Reš Lara PK Žirovnica 3 4 10 10 22
16. #614 Drašler Zarja ŠPD Korenjak 3 4 13 14 20
17. #608 Zupan Maša PK Žirovnica 3 3 7 7 18
18. #611 Čop Sara ŠPO Domžale 2 3 7 8 16
19. #621 Oblak Nika PK Kamnik 1 3 4 6 14
20. #623 Božič Ajda DRPK 1 2 3 4 12
21. #603 Hladnik Manca PK Žirovnica 0 2 0 3 10
22. #612 Sladič Dora PK Kamnik 0 1 0 1 9
23. #624 Hafner Anja Plezalno društvo Grif 0 1 0 2 8
#616 Beltram Hela Pš Peter Mrak 0 0 0 0 0
Mesto Številka Priimek Ime Klub Vrh Cone Poizkusov vrh Poizkusov cona Točk
1. #715 Kosednar Jakob ŠPD Korenjak 8 8 13 11 100
2. #708 Cerar Božič Tanej ŠPO Radovljica 8 8 15 15 80
3. #707 Skumavec Nejc ŠPO Radovljica 8 8 23 18 65
4. #720 Ulčar Jan ŠPO Radovljica 7 8 19 19 55
5. #703 Krepfl Anej DRPK 7 7 23 13 51
6. #704 Koselj Anže PK Žirovnica 6 7 8 8 47
7. #702 Černuta Nejc DEŠ 5 8 5 9 43
8. #706 Svete Maks PK Kamnik 4 6 5 7 40
9. #709 Savorgnani Maj ŠPO Jesenice 4 6 16 7 37
10. #701 Repovž Tevž DRPK 3 6 7 8 34
11. #716 Grilc Matjaž ŠPO Radovljica 3 5 4 6 31
12. #714 Dautović Ajdin ŠPO Jesenice 3 5 5 5 28
13. #713 Komel Matic DEŠ 3 5 5 7 26
14. #710 Romih Klemen Ivan AO Vipava 3 4 4 5 24
15. #712 Ajdovec Jure ŠD Proteus 2 5 2 5 22
16. #719 Demšar Anže AO Žiri 2 4 5 7 20
17. #705 Mur Urh AO Žiri 2 3 2 4 18
18. #711 Mihevc Luka ŠPD Korenjak 2 3 3 4 16
19. #717 Kalan Lukas PK Žirovnica 1 5 1 10 14
#718 Elikan Longo Lev DRPK 0 0 0 0 0
Mesto Številka Priimek Ime Klub Vrh Cone Poizkusov vrh Poizkusov cona Točk
1. #804 Šimnic Mija ŠPO Jesenice 8 8 12 9 100
2. #810 Pajič Kiara DRPK 7 7 11 9 80
3. #801 Likar Lara AO Vipava 6 7 14 14 65
4. #807 Purkart Pia ŠPD Korenjak 6 7 18 16 55
5. #803 Ravnik Jana ŠPO Jesenice 5 6 9 9 51
6. #811 Jovanovič Živa ŠPO Radovljica 5 6 10 6 47
7. #806 Premrl Polona AO Vipava 5 6 11 12 43
8. #802 Lavtižar Verdnik Amadeja ŠPO Jesenice 5 6 13 14 40
9. #805 Dolinar Katja GŠD Bricalp 4 6 5 8 37
10. #809 Božič Maša ŠPO Jesenice 4 5 10 10 34
11. #808 Radman Laura ŠPO Jesenice 3 4 5 6 31
Mesto Številka Priimek Ime Klub Vrh Cone Poizkusov vrh Poizkusov cona Točk
1. #902 Rus Adam ŠPD Korenjak 8 8 10 10 100
2. #908 Grdadolnik Jakob ŠPD Korenjak 8 8 22 18 80
3. #906 Meglič David AO Kranj 7 7 19 17 65
4. #909 Košiček Vid AO Kranj 6 7 12 9 55
5. #907 Uranič Luka AO Kranj 6 6 9 7 51
6. #903 Dautović Emil ŠPO Jesenice 5 7 14 17 47
7. #905 Hožič David AO Kranj 5 6 7 6 43
8. #901 Prvinšek Juš PK Kamnik 4 6 10 8 40
9. #904 Šinigoj Luka DEŠ 4 6 16 19 37


nazaj na prvo stran