Zahodna liga

Sezona 2018/2019





Skupna lestvica

V skupnem seštevku se upošteva najboljših 5 posameznih rezultatov.

Vipava 1 Vipava 2 Žirovnica Jesenice Radovljica Log-Dragomer Kamnik Ljubljana Šenčur Skupaj
1. Brnot Mrak Tia ŠD Balvanija 100 100 82 51 100 100 482
2. Babič Liza ŠPO Jesenice 100 80 100 80 82 82 65 55 444
3. Bobnar Tina GŠD Bricalp 80 47 65 65 82 82 80 65 389
4. Fliser Špela ŠPO Jesenice 65 65 80 55 55 51 51 51 320
5. Sivec Maša PD Kamnik 51 47 82 47 80 307
6. Sedžek Tinkara ŠPO Jesenice 51 55 51 37 40 28 55 31 252
7. Gabršček Manja Pš Peter Mrak 40 45 51 51 0 47 234
8. Cigale Blažka ŠD Proteus 55 34 43 45 0 37 31 43 223
9. Kikelj Julija PK Žirovnica 43 47 20 37 31 28 34 192
10. Razinger Zoja PK Žirovnica 31 55 26 37 40 189
11. Bavdek Sara GŠD Bricalp 24 22 26 34 43 40 37 180
12. Polanc Golob Neža AO Vipava 40 20 24 26 28 14 4 28 146
13. Mrak Dominika Pš Peter Mrak 43 5 28 4 14 24 24 20 139
14. Jalen Zara PK Žirovnica 22 37 26 16 34 135
15. Ipavec Tia PK Žirovnica 40 26 6 9 12 24 111
16. Boncelj Manca AO Kranj 51 43 0 94
17. Skale Demšar Petra PK Škofja Loka 26 26 18 16 86
18. Presl Edith Marija Pš Peter Mrak 37 9 16 18 80
19. Dagarin Manca AO Kranj 6 14 1 10 26 14 14 78
20. Kramar Ališa ŠPD Korenjak 34 43 77
21. Sluga Klara PD Kamnik 31 18 16 8 73
22. Bambič Vaneja GŠD Bricalp 8 34 26 68
23. Ribnikar Ema AO Kranj 18 20 26 64
24. Šinkovec Ajda GŠD Bricalp 37 1 12 12 62
25. Grilc Hana ŠPO Komenda 3 31 21 55
26. Rant Klara ŠPD Korenjak 26 10 18 54
27. Zidar Matijevec Brina PK Stena 12 20 21 53
28. Štravs Sara Pš Peter Mrak 47 47
29. Brnot Mrak Lana ŠD Balvanija 12 24 8 44
30. Slanovec Ana PD Kamnik 40 40
30. Frank Sara ŠPO Tržič 40 40
32. Skukan Mlačnik Ajda ŠPO Tržič 12 10 16 38
33. Poženel Leila Ema Pš Peter Mrak 34 34
33. Premrl Lucija AO Vipava 34 34
35. Štremfelj Lara ŠPO Radovljica 10 22 32
36. Florjančič Mila AO Kranj 1 9 22 32
37. Petrovčič Sara ŠPO Radovljica 14 18 32
38. Ovčak Nika AO Kranj 12 18 30
39. Jarkovič Neja PK Žirovnica 28 28
40. Resman Mina ŠPO Radovljica 16 12 28
41. Planinc Nika AO Kranj 0 5 8 2 10 25
42. Primc Živa DRPK 22 22
43. Lotrič Neža ŠPO Radovljica 0 20 20
44. Planinc Ema AO Kranj 0 1 5 9 5 20
45. Grapkić Aiša ŠPO Domžale 4 12 16
46. Bernik Nikki PK Škofja Loka 10 3 13
47. Čebohlin-Grah Vita AO Kranj 6 7 0 13
48. Božnar Lombar Sanja ŠPO Tržič 12 12
48. Škrbec Ana ŠPD Korenjak 12 12
50. Pogačar Iris PK Kamnik 7 3 10
51. Lotrič Neca AO Kranj 5 5 10
52. Glavič Eva ŠPO Jesenice 9 9
52. Vilfan Nika AO Kranj 0 0 9 9
54. Ribnikar Tonja AO Kranj 0 1 8 9
55. Sekač Zala ŠPO Domžale 8 0 8
55. Mesojedec Erzin Trina ŠPO Radovljica 0 8 8
57. Mencinger Hana ŠPO Radovljica 7 1 8
58. Glavina Neja ŠPD Korenjak 7 7
58. Primožič Neža Urša AO Bohinj 0 7 7
60. Bole Neža ŠPO Tržič 1 6 7
61. Remškar Sofija ŠPD Korenjak 6 6
61. Bende Pika PK Kamnik 6 6
63. Lutar Brina ŠPO Domžale 4 4
64. Čop Katja ŠPO Jesenice 3 3
65. Korošec Sara ŠPO Radovljica 2 0 2
66. Peršolja Tonja Pš Peter Mrak 1 1
66. Budkovič Mina ŠPO Radovljica 1 1
Vipava 1 Vipava 2 Žirovnica Jesenice Radovljica Log-Dragomer Kamnik Ljubljana Šenčur Skupaj
1. Stubelj Ars Oskar Pš Peter Mrak 80 100 100 100 80 57 22 100 480
2. Kete Luka AO Vipava 100 80 65 37 40 57 28 22 342
3. Kokalj Rene ŠPO Jesenice 55 53 31 90 65 51 314
4. Blasutig Leonardo DEŠ 100 100 80 280
5. Janžekovič Erazem PK Kamnik 80 55 40 47 55 277
6. Makuc Maj Pš Peter Mrak 55 43 80 33 22 37 43 47 268
7. Čepeljnik Žiga Plezalno društvo Grif 47 47 53 26 31 55 43 245
8. Benedik Vid AO Kranj 43 43 90 37 28 241
9. Stanovnik Martin ŠPD Korenjak 40 47 43 51 31 212
10. Kokošar Maks ŠD Proteus 51 40 47 28 40 34 212
11. Oblak Maks ŠPD Korenjak 65 51 0 37 31 26 210
12. Čreslovnik Nejc ŠD Balvanija 65 47 80 192
13. Dujc Anže ŠD Proteus 51 34 43 24 0 18 170
14. Peternelj Matic ŠD Proteus 40 28 34 28 20 28 26 40 170
15. Zupanc Matevž AO Bohinj 65 65 130
16. Žmavc Andre AO Kranj 57 34 37 128
17. Bilas Ian ŠPK Plus 26 51 34 111
18. Pecman Luka ŠD Proteus 43 18 24 24 109
19. Stevanovič Luka PK Žirovnica 31 28 12 8 16 20 107
20. Pražnikar Lev ŠPK Plus 33 34 26 93
21. Mozetič Nejc Pš Peter Mrak 47 24 19 90
22. Kelbl Lovro PK Žirovnica 18 31 10 14 73
23. Nusdorfer Žan ŠD Proteus 65 65
24. Čelhar Tai ŠD Proteus 37 8 18 63
25. Šeliga Nik GŠD Bricalp 37 24 61
26. Travnik Maj ŠPO Jesenice 55 55
27. Cvetko Luka ŠPO Domžale 14 22 8 9 53
28. Bolčina Oskar Pš Peter Mrak 40 7 47
29. Dvoršak Nej PK Stena 15 12 20 47
30. Müller Izak ŠPO Radovljica 22 23 45
31. Orozović Roko ŠPK Plus 8 14 22 44
32. Košir Filip PK Kamnik 10 16 12 38
33. Kanalec Ožbej Pš Peter Mrak 37 37
34. Kovačec Matevž ŠPD Korenjak 9 18 27
35. Velikonja Blaž Pš Peter Mrak 26 26
35. Kutin Matic Pš Peter Mrak 26 26
37. Logar Kris PK Žirovnica 24 24
38. Primožič Lovro AO Bohinj 23 0 23
39. Turk Drejc ŠPO Radovljica 16 5 21
40. Mincu Jon Matia ŠPO Radovljica 20 20
40. Uhan Žan DRPK 20 20
42. Justin Gal ŠPO Radovljica 19 19
43. Knafelj Bor PK Žirovnica 16 16
44. Fenz Nace ŠPO Radovljica 15 15
45. Faćić Aleks DRPK 14 14
46. Kovačec Matevž Plezalno društvo Grif 12 12
46. Resman Marcel ŠPO Radovljica 12 12
48. Kosednar Gregor ŠPD Korenjak 10 10
48. Knafelj Erazem PK Žirovnica 10 10
50. Čop Urh ŠPO Domžale 9 9
51. Remškar Šušteršič Aljaž ŠPD Korenjak 6 6
51. Švegel Žiga ŠPO Tržič 6 6
53. Viazankin Mark ŠPD Korenjak 5 5
54. Langus Nikolaj ŠPO Radovljica 4 4
Vipava 1 Vipava 2 Žirovnica Jesenice Radovljica Log-Dragomer Kamnik Ljubljana Šenčur Skupaj
1. Podobnik Maruša ŠPK Andrej Kokalj 100 100 100 80 100 60 55 100 500
2. Bobnar Teja GŠD Bricalp 80 80 65 100 80 60 65 80 420
3. Čepon Laura DRPK 65 65 51 65 55 60 80 65 340
4. Isak Naja ŠD Balvanija 51 55 47 60 100 43 313
5. Klemenak Jernej ŠD Proteus 47 55 80 51 65 60 34 51 311
6. Tišler Močnik Maksa ŠPO Radovljica 43 37 47 37 28 60 51 47 248
7. Božič Sara ŠPO Jesenice 40 28 55 47 40 15 47 55 244
8. Mrak Tinkara Pš Peter Mrak 55 47 31 37 37 60 26 24 236
9. Potočnik Kaja PK Škofja Loka 31 37 43 43 37 37 40 200
10. Izda Živa GŠD Bricalp 51 34 34 30 34 34 43 28 196
11. Bukovec Eva PK Žirovnica 26 43 30 14 31 16 26 156
12. Ahec Maša ŠPO Jesenice 43 40 13 3 6 22 37 155
13. Sosič Ela Plezalno društvo Grif 24 37 20 25 28 34 148
14. Keržič Nika PD Kamnik 14 22 12 60 20 31 147
15. Pogačnik Ajda PK Škofja Loka 40 22 10 28 24 20 134
16. Furlan Ela AO Vipava 34 10 18 13 24 15 31 22 129
17. Belingar Tina DEŠ 37 7 16 25 40 125
18. Jeseničnik Pia DEŠ 26 18 18 18 18 98
19. Košir Zala PD Kamnik 7 24 7 0 22 8 16 77
20. Kerstein Nika ŠPK Andrej Kokalj 31 6 10 7 9 63
21. Nagode Neža AO Vipava 22 3 14 0 0 12 3 0 54
22. Kočar Katjuša DRPK 20 26 0 7 53
23. Cerar Iva ŠPD Korenjak 51 51
24. Sajovic Alja PK Škofja Loka 9 16 7 1 10 7 49
25. Sluga Lucija PD Kamnik 28 8 0 10 46
26. Lavrič Snežna ŠD Proteus 0 7 0 26 0 10 43
27. Bergant Nika PK Škofja Loka 16 20 36
28. Kotnik Eva ŠPO Komenda 0 9 12 14 35
29. Žumer Anja AO Kranj 0 7 6 7 12 32
30. Sikur Fiona ŠPK Plus 31 31
31. Stržinar Eva PK Škofja Loka 0 8 7 0 3 9 27
32. Žorž Tjaša AO Kranj 24 24
33. Ponikvar Marija ŠPO Radovljica 0 22 1 23
34. Peternelj Tara PK Škofja Loka 6 9 8 23
35. Sterle Jana ŠPO Jesenice 22 22
36. Pintar Mihajlovič Iva ŠPO Rašica 4 12 0 0 6 22
37. Logar Ana PK Škofja Loka 20 20
37. Gugunovič Julija ŠD Proteus 20 20
39. Makuc Maša Pš Peter Mrak 18 2 20
40. Jeran Pirih Iza ŠPO Radovljica 8 0 5 2 4 19
41. Rižmarič Hladnik Neža PK Žirovnica 18 18
42. Švab Ula ŠPO Tržič 1 13 4 18
43. Žorž Tjaša GŠD Bricalp 12 5 17
44. Pečnik Pija ŠPK Andrej Kokalj 13 0 2 15
45. Golob Lana ŠPO Rašica 7 8 15
46. Žvan Alja ŠD Proteus 4 0 0 5 9
47. Gračnar Neža ŠPO Tržič 2 6 8
48. Karlovšek Lana ŠPO Komenda 0 3 0 0 0 3 6
49. Pertnač Klara AO Bohinj 5 5
49. Bogunović Elena ŠD Proteus 0 5 0 0 5
49. Matjašec Tinkara AO Žiri 5 5
52. Jesenko Zarja ŠPO Radovljica 2 2 0 1 5
53. Stanonik Doroteja PK Škofja Loka 4 0 4
53. Močnik Niki PK Kamnik 4 4
55. Kern Mija AO Kranj 0 0 1 2 3
56. Pogačnik Neža ŠPO Tržič 2 2
57. Drobnič Maša PK Žirovnica 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 2
58. Nakrst Ajda PK Kamnik 0 0 1 0 1
58. Babnik Perpar Ela GŠD Bricalp 1 1
Vipava 1 Vipava 2 Žirovnica Jesenice Radovljica Log-Dragomer Kamnik Ljubljana Šenčur Skupaj
1. Baloh Elija PK Kamnik 100 100 43 100 75 80 65 455
1. Čreslovnik Lan ŠD Balvanija 73 65 100 80 75 100 100 455
3. Reš Jaka PK Žirovnica 49 73 100 80 65 75 65 80 408
4. Černuta Nik DEŠ 80 65 51 75 34 51 322
5. Peršin Šantej Svit DEŠ 65 47 55 51 43 34 261
6. Sedmak Nace Plezalno društvo Grif 34 34 80 19 26 34 55 55 258
7. Pengov Pavel Gal DRPK 37 55 0 30 47 43 40 47 232
8. Cigale Jakob ŠD Proteus 55 40 37 40 40 47 37 40 222
9. Tominšek Urban Egon DRPK 37 55 34 24 31 47 43 216
10. Kete Jakob AO Vipava 43 51 51 30 34 18 26 37 216
11. Malenšek Brin ŠD Balvanija 47 51 37 28 51 214
12. Grilc Ian Plezalno društvo Grif 40 28 16 40 43 37 28 20 188
13. Šuštar Filip Pš Peter Mrak 43 24 31 31 24 153
14. Maček Tibor ŠPK Andrej Kokalj 24 47 24 0 22 9 0 126
15. Logar Lin PK Žirovnica 31 20 22 6 16 24 5 18 115
16. Jureš Črt ŠD Proteus 26 14 18 1 22 14 16 31 113
17. Pogačnik Ažbe ŠPK Andrej Kokalj 22 40 0 7 20 16 105
18. Lukežič Jaša ŠPO Domžale 16 26 24 20 8 2 14 100
19. Abram Alen ŠD Proteus 31 28 14 20 93
20. PAVLIN TEODOR ŠD Proteus 18 28 40 86
21. Jaklič Lenart DRPK 26 40 12 8 86
22. Arzenšek Tilen PK Škofja Loka 12 31 18 16 77
23. Lipanje Marko ŠPK Plus 28 26 22 76
24. Debeljak Enej ŠPO Komenda 24 24 9 8 9 0 74
25. Premrl Matic ŠPO Tržič 55 12 67
26. Burnik Lovro GŠD Bricalp 16 4 2 14 22 58
27. Hiti Ožbej AO Kranj 18 5 14 9 5 0 51
28. Ličen Jon AO Vipava 49 49
29. Mevlja Filip DEŠ 22 14 12 48
30. Stoilov Mark ŠPO Tržič 9 0 7 28 44
31. Žnider Erik DRPK 6 12 9 5 6 0 38
32. Ališič Teo ŠPO Jesenice 34 34
33. Oblak Miha ŠD Proteus 8 8 18 34
34. Sodja Ožbej AO Bohinj 6 26 32
35. Janeš Jaka ŠD Proteus 20 10 30
36. Ulčar Ažbe AO Kranj 10 1 3 10 3 27
37. Peklaj Vid PK Kamnik 0 24 24
38. Jenko Martin ŠD Balvanija 10 12 22
39. Zupančič Jan Pš Peter Mrak 7 4 10 0 21
40. Smolnikar Aaron ŠPO Jesenice 20 20
41. Bohinc Gal AO Kranj 19 19
42. Jugovic David Aleksej GŠD Bricalp 2 4 0 10 16
43. Štefančič Šavs Jakob ŠD Balvanija 1 9 6 16
44. Zupan Jakob ŠPO Tržič 9 1 10
45. Kocjančič Jakob ŠPK Plus 7 3 10
46. Novak Dan ŠPO Radovljica 9 9
46. Skube Žan ŠPO Domžale 0 0 0 9 9
46. Šalamun Januš ŠD Proteus 9 9
49. Skube Jan ŠPO Domžale 0 0 0 8 8
50. Logar Drejc AO Kranj 1 0 0 7 8
51. Ćorković Žan Luka PK Žirovnica 3 5 0 8
52. Mavri Maks Pš Peter Mrak 7 7
53. Lotrič Matevž ŠPO Radovljica 0 6 6
53. Golob Lenart PK Kamnik 0 0 6 6
53. Uranič Matija AO Kranj 6 6
56. Holzbauer Til AO Kranj 1 4 5
57. Partos Andris PK Stena 4 4
58. Marušič Tjaš ŠD Proteus 1 0 0 1
58. Zamuda Lovro ŠD Balvanija 1 1
58. Majerle Val ŠPO Domžale 1 0 1
Vipava 1 Vipava 2 Žirovnica Jesenice Radovljica Log-Dragomer Kamnik Ljubljana Šenčur Skupaj
1. Funa Lina ŠPK Plus 100 100 51 100 100 100 80 100 500
2. Peklaj Zala ŠPK Andrej Kokalj 80 51 100 53 40 65 43 65 363
3. Mlakar Starič Zala PK FA 80 65 100 80 325
4. Rakar Tinka ŠPO Jesenice 47 65 80 47 22 20 51 51 294
5. Miklavčič Zala PK Stena 37 47 80 47 80 18 37 291
6. Laharnar Lina ŠPO Radovljica 51 55 0 43 55 51 65 277
7. Habjan Lana PK Stena 28 55 53 34 55 55 43 261
8. Koselj Ana PK Žirovnica 22 65 33 43 40 47 47 242
9. Likar Julija DRPK 65 40 37 18 0 28 40 26 210
10. Prvinšek Tina PK Kamnik 9 20 37 65 43 31 31 207
11. Anžur Ema PK Stena 47 33 37 24 37 40 194
12. Dacar Vita PK Kamnik 43 7 8 18 37 24 55 177
13. Božič Ajda DRPK 55 10 40 26 34 5 20 175
14. Čop Sara ŠPO Domžale 43 6 6 3 80 26 0 0 161
15. Glavač Ela ŠPO Radovljica 34 28 51 0 34 147
16. Hribar Lori ŠPK Andrej Kokalj 16 26 40 3 20 6 22 0 124
17. Ramuš Lara PK Žirovnica 24 3 16 24 31 9 16 28 123
18. Pirc Katarina ŠPK Andrej Kokalj 26 16 18 15 10 10 28 22 110
19. Reš Lara PK Žirovnica 18 31 10 3 10 31 0 18 108
20. Popovič Neja AO Vipava 28 0 12 0 5 47 2 9 101
21. Pevc Carrera Odalys DRPK 40 43 0 0 14 4 101
22. Čulav Iva ŠPK Plus 20 2 26 28 9 10 93
23. Zupan Maša PK Žirovnica 22 12 34 9 8 1 14 8 91
24. Kecman Kordež Ivana ŠPO Jesenice 20 28 11 1 10 14 83
25. Vehovar Eva PK Kamnik 31 0 0 8 26 16 81
26. Rajgelj Tiana PK Kamnik 31 24 21 0 76
27. Jerman Eva ŠPO Tržič 21 12 8 34 75
28. Pisk Špela AO Žiri 24 9 3 0 24 60
29. Rebec Neža ŠPK Plus 37 8 3 0 0 6 54
30. Mavec Eva PK Kamnik 5 4 0 10 0 12 12 43
31. Šifrer Barbara AO Kranj 10 7 0 15 5 0 5 42
32. Trunk Nina PK Kamnik 14 2 3 0 0 20 2 41
33. Uršič Ana ŠPK Plus 34 0 0 0 1 3 38
34. Babnik Brina PK Kamnik 0 22 3 7 4 0 0 36
35. Tončetič Ida ŠPK Plus 11 24 0 35
36. Novak Zarja ŠPO Rašica 14 0 0 3 0 7 0 24
37. Žumer Katjuša AO Kranj 4 0 0 16 3 0 23
38. Oblak Nika PK Kamnik 0 22 0 0 22
39. Cerovac Nika ŠPK Plus 3 18 21
40. Batagelj Julija DRPK 18 18
41. Kariž Erika PK Stena 15 0 15
41. Jekovec Neža ŠPO Tržič 15 0 15
43. Gruden Zarja ŠPO Domžale 8 0 3 0 0 0 0 4 15
44. Sladič Dora PK Kamnik 14 0 0 0 0 14
45. Pestotnik Katja ŠPO Rašica 0 8 3 0 0 0 11
46. Weber Špela ŠPK Plus 9 1 0 0 10
47. Učakar Alina PD Kamnik 0 0 2 0 7 9
48. Ravnič Živa AO Kranj 2 6 8
49. Dolžan Tinkara ŠPO Tržič 7 0 7
50. Možina Petja ŠPD Korenjak 5 5
50. Mali Jera PK Kamnik 5 0 5
50. Melihen Lara DRPK 5 0 0 5
53. Gunde Zala AO Kranj 0 3 0 0 3
53. Drašler Zarja ŠPD Korenjak 0 3 3
53. Memon Mari ŠPK Plus 0 3 3
56. Kovačič Anja ŠPO Radovljica 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
56. Pančur Špela PK Kamnik 0 0 0 0 1 1
Vipava 1 Vipava 2 Žirovnica Jesenice Radovljica Log-Dragomer Kamnik Ljubljana Šenčur Skupaj
1. Jurekovič Gorazd ŠPO Radovljica 100 80 100 100 80 100 480
2. Margon Matevž ŠPD Korenjak 80 100 80 65 47 100 65 55 425
3. Žigon Amadej PK Stena 65 47 55 65 100 65 350
4. Savorgnani Maj ŠPO Jesenice 65 47 100 51 37 28 43 31 306
5. Elikan Longo Lev DRPK 55 22 55 80 51 43 26 26 284
6. Lužnik Robba Jaka Pš Peter Mrak 51 55 51 42 40 55 47 43 259
7. Ajdovec Jure ŠD Proteus 65 55 43 80 243
8. Šeliga Svit PK Stena 34 65