Žirovnica - Uradni rezultati


Mesto Številka Priimek Ime Klub 1 4 Skupni čas Točk
1. #4 Jamnikar Nia PK Scena 33.0 1:39 45.0 2:26 4:05 100
2. #55 Slokar Sofija Plezalno društvo Grif 27.0 1:54 30.0 3:11 5:05 80
3. #56 Šeruga Naja AO Kranj 27.0 1:57 26.0 3:48 5:45 65
4. #12 Vehovar Zaia PD Kamnik 25.0 1:46 29.0 2:16 4:02 55
5. #57 Turnšek Tinkara DRPK 25.0 1:33 27.0+ 1:49 3:22 51
6. #61 Manfreda Pika ŠPO Radovljica 25.0 1:55 24.0 1:36 3:31 47
7. #14 Kikelj Ela PK Žirovnica 23.0 1:59 24.0+ 2:47 4:46 43
8. #69 Kovačič Gaja ŠPO Radovljica 24.0+ 2:47 23.0+ 2:28 5:15 40
9. #5 Černigoj Nastja AO Vipava 24.0 1:42 23.0+ 1:25 3:07 37
10. #66 Strojan Ana PK Škofja Loka 24.0 1:49 23.0+ 1:24 3:13 34
11. #21 Tomažin Mina ŠPO Radovljica 22.0 2:40 24.0 1:54 4:34 31
12. #63 Romšak Neja AO Kranj 23.0 1:27 23.0+ 1:33 3:00 28
13. #11 Luzar Laura Diana ŠPD Korenjak 23.0 2:07 23.0+ 1:17 3:24 26
14. #22 Rodman Nina ŠPO Radovljica 18.0+ 3:59 24.0 2:09 6:08 24
15. #65 Virijant Jerca PK Kamnik 23.0 2:13 21.0+ 1:21 3:34 22
16. #20 Michieli Kaja DRPK 21.0+ 1:09 23.0+ 1:08 2:17 20
17. #62 Igumanović Kristina ŠPO Jesenice 21.0+ 1:53 18.0+ 1:04 2:57 18
18. #13 Podbevšek Nuša AO Bohinj 18.0 1:24 21.0 1:06 2:30 16
19. #54 Hirschegger Ana Karin ŠPO Komenda 21.0+ 3:58 18.0 3:21 7:19 14
20. #71 Pogačar Zala ŠPO Komenda 15.0+ 3:10 21.0 2:37 5:47 12
21. #68 Sodja Ajda AO Bohinj 21.0 3:18 17.0+ 1:48 5:06 10
22. #6 Frelih Klanšček Mina PK Škofja Loka 17.0 1:32 18.0 1:23 2:55 9
23. #16 Salecel Zoja ŠPD Korenjak 14.0 1:17 18.0+ 1:52 3:09 8
24. #72 Bolka Ema AO Kranj 18.0 3:14 17.0 2:25 5:39 7
25. #15 Strajnar Lara AO Kranj 13.0 1:15 21.0 1:25 2:40 6
26. #64 Bežek Vesna PK Škofja Loka 17.0 1:18 17.0+ 1:00 2:18 5
27. #23 Jurkovič Laura AO Vipava 14.0 1:56 18.0 2:27 4:23 4
28. #8 Tošič Marta PK Kamnik 17.0 1:16 16.0+ 0:44 2:00 3
29. #10 Fratnik Noemi AO Vipava 17.0 3:57 16.0+ 2:15 6:12 2
30. #60 Budkovič Jera ŠPO Radovljica 13.0+ 1:27 18.0 2:17 3:44 1
31. #24 Zalokar Ronja ŠPO Radovljica 14.0 1:06 17.0+ 1:11 2:17 0
32. #73 Ažman Neli PK Žirovnica 17.0 1:45 15.0 1:08 2:53 0
33. #74 Forte Julija PK Kamnik 13.0 0:57 18.0 0:59 1:56 0
34. #18 Repovž Monika ŠPO Komenda 14.0 1:14 16.0+ 1:04 2:18 0
35. #67 Ozebek Karmen PK Žirovnica 14.0 2:39 16.0 1:30 4:09 0
36. #70 Lozar Špela Pš Peter Mrak 13.0 3:15 15.0 1:11 4:26 0
37. #17 Malnar Repovž Asja PK Žirovnica 13.0 1:34 11.0 1:47 3:21 0
38. #7 Dolenc Ana AO Kranj 13.0 1:48 9.0 1:46 3:34 0
39. #59 Šuligoj Neža PK Žirovnica 13.0 1:36 8.0 2:18 3:54 0
40. #19 Cilenšek Nika ŠPO Radovljica 10.0+ 0:49 10.0 0:33 1:22 0
41. #58 Orel Neža AO Bohinj 10.0+ 1:31 9.0+ 1:17 2:48 0
42. #9 Perko Kori AO Kranj 10.0 3:04 8.0 2:16 5:20 0
Po smereh
1 (višina 37) višina čas
1. #4 Jamnikar Nia PK Scena 33.0 1:39
2. #55 Slokar Sofija Plezalno društvo Grif 27.0 1:54
2. #56 Šeruga Naja AO Kranj 27.0 1:57
4. #57 Turnšek Tinkara DRPK 25.0 1:33
4. #12 Vehovar Zaia PD Kamnik 25.0 1:46
4. #61 Manfreda Pika ŠPO Radovljica 25.0 1:55
7. #69 Kovačič Gaja ŠPO Radovljica 24.0+ 2:47
8. #5 Černigoj Nastja AO Vipava 24.0 1:42
8. #66 Strojan Ana PK Škofja Loka 24.0 1:49
10. #63 Romšak Neja AO Kranj 23.0 1:27
10. #14 Kikelj Ela PK Žirovnica 23.0 1:59
10. #11 Luzar Laura Diana ŠPD Korenjak 23.0 2:07
10. #65 Virijant Jerca PK Kamnik 23.0 2:13
14. #21 Tomažin Mina ŠPO Radovljica 22.0 2:40
15. #20 Michieli Kaja DRPK 21.0+ 1:09
15. #62 Igumanović Kristina ŠPO Jesenice 21.0+ 1:53
15. #54 Hirschegger Ana Karin ŠPO Komenda 21.0+ 3:58
18. #68 Sodja Ajda AO Bohinj 21.0 3:18
19. #22 Rodman Nina ŠPO Radovljica 18.0+ 3:59
20. #13 Podbevšek Nuša AO Bohinj 18.0 1:24
20. #72 Bolka Ema AO Kranj 18.0 3:14
22. #8 Tošič Marta PK Kamnik 17.0 1:16
22. #64 Bežek Vesna PK Škofja Loka 17.0 1:18
22. #6 Frelih Klanšček Mina PK Škofja Loka 17.0 1:32
22. #73 Ažman Neli PK Žirovnica 17.0 1:45
22. #10 Fratnik Noemi AO Vipava 17.0 3:57
27. #71 Pogačar Zala ŠPO Komenda 15.0+ 3:10
28. #24 Zalokar Ronja ŠPO Radovljica 14.0 1:06
28. #18 Repovž Monika ŠPO Komenda 14.0 1:14
28. #16 Salecel Zoja ŠPD Korenjak 14.0 1:17
28. #23 Jurkovič Laura AO Vipava 14.0 1:56
28. #67 Ozebek Karmen PK Žirovnica 14.0 2:39
33. #60 Budkovič Jera ŠPO Radovljica 13.0+ 1:27
34. #74 Forte Julija PK Kamnik 13.0 0:57
34. #15 Strajnar Lara AO Kranj 13.0 1:15
34. #17 Malnar Repovž Asja PK Žirovnica 13.0 1:34
34. #59 Šuligoj Neža PK Žirovnica 13.0 1:36
34. #7 Dolenc Ana AO Kranj 13.0 1:48
34. #70 Lozar Špela Pš Peter Mrak 13.0 3:15
40. #19 Cilenšek Nika ŠPO Radovljica 10.0+ 0:49
40. #58 Orel Neža AO Bohinj 10.0+ 1:31
42. #9 Perko Kori AO Kranj 10.0 3:04
 
4 (višina 45) višina čas
1. #4 Jamnikar Nia PK Scena 45.0 2:26
2. #55 Slokar Sofija Plezalno društvo Grif 30.0 3:11
3. #12 Vehovar Zaia PD Kamnik 29.0 2:16
4. #57 Turnšek Tinkara DRPK 27.0+ 1:49
5. #56 Šeruga Naja AO Kranj 26.0 3:48
6. #14 Kikelj Ela PK Žirovnica 24.0+ 2:47
7. #61 Manfreda Pika ŠPO Radovljica 24.0 1:36
7. #21 Tomažin Mina ŠPO Radovljica 24.0 1:54
7. #22 Rodman Nina ŠPO Radovljica 24.0 2:09
10. #20 Michieli Kaja DRPK 23.0+ 1:08
10. #11 Luzar Laura Diana ŠPD Korenjak 23.0+ 1:17
10. #66 Strojan Ana PK Škofja Loka 23.0+ 1:24
10. #5 Černigoj Nastja AO Vipava 23.0+ 1:25
10. #63 Romšak Neja AO Kranj 23.0+ 1:33
10. #69 Kovačič Gaja ŠPO Radovljica 23.0+ 2:28
16. #65 Virijant Jerca PK Kamnik 21.0+ 1:21
17. #13 Podbevšek Nuša AO Bohinj 21.0 1:06
17. #15 Strajnar Lara AO Kranj 21.0 1:25
17. #71 Pogačar Zala ŠPO Komenda 21.0 2:37
20. #62 Igumanović Kristina ŠPO Jesenice 18.0+ 1:04
20. #16 Salecel Zoja ŠPD Korenjak 18.0+ 1:52
22. #74 Forte Julija PK Kamnik 18.0 0:59
22. #6 Frelih Klanšček Mina PK Škofja Loka 18.0 1:23
22. #60 Budkovič Jera ŠPO Radovljica 18.0 2:17
22. #23 Jurkovič Laura AO Vipava 18.0 2:27
22. #54 Hirschegger Ana Karin ŠPO Komenda 18.0 3:21
27. #64 Bežek Vesna PK Škofja Loka 17.0+ 1:00
27. #24 Zalokar Ronja ŠPO Radovljica 17.0+ 1:11
27. #68 Sodja Ajda AO Bohinj 17.0+ 1:48
30. #72 Bolka Ema AO Kranj 17.0 2:25
31. #8 Tošič Marta PK Kamnik 16.0+ 0:44
31. #18 Repovž Monika ŠPO Komenda 16.0+ 1:04
31. #10 Fratnik Noemi AO Vipava 16.0+ 2:15
34. #67 Ozebek Karmen PK Žirovnica 16.0 1:30
35. #73 Ažman Neli PK Žirovnica 15.0 1:08
35. #70 Lozar Špela Pš Peter Mrak 15.0 1:11
37. #17 Malnar Repovž Asja PK Žirovnica 11.0 1:47
38. #19 Cilenšek Nika ŠPO Radovljica 10.0 0:33
39. #58 Orel Neža AO Bohinj 9.0+ 1:17
40. #7 Dolenc Ana AO Kranj 9.0 1:46
41. #9 Perko Kori AO Kranj 8.0 2:16
41. #59 Šuligoj Neža PK Žirovnica 8.0 2:18
 
Mesto Številka Priimek Ime Klub 1 4 Skupni čas Točk
1. #159 Knafelj Gorazd PK Žirovnica 27.0 1:50 25.0 1:42 3:32 100
2. #104 Žurman Maks ŠPO Jesenice 24.0+ 1:29 25.0+ 1:06 2:35 80
3. #105 Pibernik Tine ŠPO Komenda 24.0 1:58 25.0+ 1:29 3:27 65
4. #120 Drole Bine PK Kinezis 25.0+ 1:36 24.0+ 1:14 2:50 55
5. #156 Dolinar Max Felix ŠPD Korenjak 24.0+ 1:17 24.0+ 1:03 2:20 51
6. #114 Černe Jaka AO Kranj 24.0+ 2:19 24.0 2:09 4:28 47
7. #111 Žargi Bor PK Kinezis 24.0 1:14 24.0+ 1:00 2:14 43
8. #154 Sivec Luka PK Kamnik 24.0 1:18 24.0+ 1:24 2:42 40
9. #164 Mrak Ambrož Pš Peter Mrak 18.0+ 2:01 24.0+ 2:07 4:08 37
10. #113 Zupanc Matija AO Bohinj 22.0+ 1:21 21.0 1:00 2:21 34
11. #115 Palovski Jakob An ŠPO Radovljica 22.0+ 1:42 21.0 1:12 2:54 31
12. #118 Oblak Arne PK Kinezis 18.0 0:52 23.0+ 0:58 1:50 28
13. #119 Zelnik Jaka AO Kranj 18.0 2:11 22.0+ 1:26 3:37 26
14. #157 Primožič Urh AO Bohinj 17.0+ 1:11 22.0 1:10 2:21 24
15. #107 Fonda Jakob ŠPO Radovljica 16.0 1:25 23.0+ 1:21 2:46 22
16. #155 Nadles Valter DRPK 17.0+ 0:51 19.0 0:44 1:35 20
17. #165 Bremec Tilen Pš Peter Mrak 20.0 1:47 16.0+ 0:40 2:27 18
18. #162 Bašič Ariel Pš Peter Mrak 18.0 2:16 18.0 2:08 4:24 16
19. #116 Franjić Matej AO Bohinj 18.0 1:50 17.0+ 1:07 2:57 14
20. #110 Grašič Stare Filip AO Kranj 18.0 4:00 17.0 1:47 5:47 12
21. #106 Golob Rituper Jaka ŠPO Domžale 17.0 0:59 18.0+ 0:58 1:57 10
22. #163 Abe Luka ŠPO Domžale 17.0 1:15 18.0+ 0:49 2:04 9
23. #109 Pretnar Rožle AO Bohinj 18.0 1:57 16.0+ 1:45 3:42 8
24. #170 Blažič Theodor PK Žirovnica 14.0 2:31 19.0 1:01 3:32 7
25. #117 Zelnik Peter AO Kranj 17.0 3:59 18.0 3:20 7:19 6
26. #160 Šlegel Domen ŠPO Radovljica 13.0 0:58 19.0 1:01 1:59 5
27. #166 Višnar Matevž ŠPO Radovljica 1.0 1:21 19.0 1:24 2:45 4
28. #167 Winkler Andraž Pš Peter Mrak 16.0 1:19 17.0+ 1:09 2:28 3
29. #112 Rink Jakob ŠPO Domžale 16.0 0:49 17.0 0:55 1:44 2
30. #103 Ipavec Jaka PK Žirovnica 13.0 3:59 17.0+ 2:51 6:50 1
31. #108 Zupanc Matevž AO Bohinj 16.0 2:32 16.0 1:14 3:46 0
32. #168 Berce Vid PK Žirovnica 13.0 1:53 17.0 2:20 4:13 0
33. #161 Srna Jakob Gal PK Žirovnica 13.0 0:54 16.0+ 1:14 2:08 0
34. #158 Resman Martin ŠPO Radovljica 10.0 3:38 7.0 4:00 7:38 0
#169 Muznik Noe AO Vipava 0
Po smereh
1 (višina 37) višina čas
1. #159 Knafelj Gorazd PK Žirovnica 27.0 1:50
2. #120 Drole Bine PK Kinezis 25.0+ 1:36
3. #156 Dolinar Max Felix ŠPD Korenjak 24.0+ 1:17
3. #104 Žurman Maks ŠPO Jesenice 24.0+ 1:29
3. #114 Černe Jaka AO Kranj 24.0+ 2:19
6. #111 Žargi Bor PK Kinezis 24.0 1:14
6. #154 Sivec Luka PK Kamnik 24.0 1:18
6. #105 Pibernik Tine ŠPO Komenda 24.0 1:58
9. #113 Zupanc Matija AO Bohinj 22.0+ 1:21
9. #115 Palovski Jakob An ŠPO Radovljica 22.0+ 1:42
11. #165 Bremec Tilen Pš Peter Mrak 20.0 1:47
12. #164 Mrak Ambrož Pš Peter Mrak 18.0+ 2:01
13. #118 Oblak Arne PK Kinezis 18.0 0:52
13. #116 Franjić Matej AO Bohinj 18.0 1:50
13. #109 Pretnar Rožle AO Bohinj 18.0 1:57
13. #119 Zelnik Jaka AO Kranj 18.0 2:11
13. #162 Bašič Ariel Pš Peter Mrak 18.0 2:16
13. #110 Grašič Stare Filip AO Kranj 18.0 4:00
19. #155 Nadles Valter DRPK 17.0+ 0:51
19. #157 Primožič Urh AO Bohinj 17.0+ 1:11
21. #106 Golob Rituper Jaka ŠPO Domžale 17.0 0:59
21. #163 Abe Luka ŠPO Domžale 17.0 1:15
21. #117 Zelnik Peter AO Kranj 17.0 3:59
24. #112 Rink Jakob ŠPO Domžale 16.0 0:49
24. #167 Winkler Andraž Pš Peter Mrak 16.0 1:19
24. #107 Fonda Jakob ŠPO Radovljica 16.0 1:25
24. #108 Zupanc Matevž AO Bohinj 16.0 2:32
28. #170 Blažič Theodor PK Žirovnica 14.0 2:31
29. #161 Srna Jakob Gal PK Žirovnica 13.0 0:54
29. #160 Šlegel Domen ŠPO Radovljica 13.0 0:58
29. #168 Berce Vid PK Žirovnica 13.0 1:53
29. #103 Ipavec Jaka PK Žirovnica 13.0 3:59
33. #158 Resman Martin ŠPO Radovljica 10.0 3:38
34. #166 Višnar Matevž ŠPO Radovljica 1.0 1:21
 
4 (višina 45) višina čas
1. #104 Žurman Maks ŠPO Jesenice 25.0+ 1:06
1. #105 Pibernik Tine ŠPO Komenda 25.0+ 1:29
3. #159 Knafelj Gorazd PK Žirovnica 25.0 1:42
4. #111 Žargi Bor PK Kinezis 24.0+ 1:00
4. #156 Dolinar Max Felix ŠPD Korenjak 24.0+ 1:03
4. #120 Drole Bine PK Kinezis 24.0+ 1:14
4. #154 Sivec Luka PK Kamnik 24.0+ 1:24
4. #164 Mrak Ambrož Pš Peter Mrak 24.0+ 2:07
9. #114 Černe Jaka AO Kranj 24.0 2:09
10. #118 Oblak Arne PK Kinezis 23.0+ 0:58
10. #107 Fonda Jakob ŠPO Radovljica 23.0+ 1:21
12. #119 Zelnik Jaka AO Kranj 22.0+ 1:26
13. #157 Primožič Urh AO Bohinj 22.0 1:10
14. #113 Zupanc Matija AO Bohinj 21.0 1:00
14. #115 Palovski Jakob An ŠPO Radovljica 21.0 1:12
16. #155 Nadles Valter DRPK 19.0 0:44
16. #160 Šlegel Domen ŠPO Radovljica 19.0 1:01
16. #170 Blažič Theodor PK Žirovnica 19.0 1:01
16. #166 Višnar Matevž ŠPO Radovljica 19.0 1:24
20. #163 Abe Luka ŠPO Domžale 18.0+ 0:49
20. #106 Golob Rituper Jaka ŠPO Domžale 18.0+ 0:58
22. #162 Bašič Ariel Pš Peter Mrak 18.0 2:08
22. #117 Zelnik Peter AO Kranj 18.0 3:20
24. #116 Franjić Matej AO Bohinj 17.0+ 1:07
24. #167 Winkler Andraž Pš Peter Mrak 17.0+ 1:09
24. #103 Ipavec Jaka PK Žirovnica 17.0+ 2:51
27. #112 Rink Jakob ŠPO Domžale 17.0 0:55
27. #110 Grašič Stare Filip AO Kranj 17.0 1:47
27. #168 Berce Vid PK Žirovnica 17.0 2:20
30. #165 Bremec Tilen Pš Peter Mrak 16.0+ 0:40
30. #161 Srna Jakob Gal PK Žirovnica 16.0+ 1:14
30. #109 Pretnar Rožle AO Bohinj 16.0+ 1:45
33. #108 Zupanc Matevž AO Bohinj 16.0 1:14
34. #158 Resman Martin ŠPO Radovljica 7.0 4:00
 
Mesto Številka Priimek Ime Klub 6 Skupni čas Točk
1. #206 Sivec Maša PK Scena 26.0+ 1:43 27.0 1:20 3:03 100
2. #255 Vrhunc Brina PK FA 23.0 1:03 31.0 1:25 2:28 80
3. #233 Štremfelj Lara ŠPO Radovljica 24.0 2:04 26.0 2:13 4:17 65
4. #254 Cigale Blažka PK Kamnik 23.0+ 1:22 26.0+ 1:42 3:04 55
5. #237 Rant Klara PK Kinezis 17.0+ 1:13 28.0+ 2:09 3:22 51
6. #204 Marjetič Zala ŠPD Korenjak 23.0+ 1:35 26.0 1:42 3:17 47
7. #205 Bavdek Sara PK FA 23.0+ 1:58 26.0 1:40 3:38 43
8. #256 Budkovič Mina ŠPO Radovljica 22.0 1:02 24.0+ 1:08 2:10 40
9. #236 Polanc Golob Neža DEŠ 16.0+ 1:16 25.0+ 1:26 2:42 37
10. #212 Vodopivec Zala PK Kinezis 16.0+ 0:49 24.0+ 1:09 1:58 34
11. #211 Oblak Lana PK Kinezis 13.0+ 0:52 26.0 1:29 2:21 31
12. #262 Skukan Mlačnik Ajda ŠPO Tržič 16.0+ 1:36 24.0 2:13 3:49 28
13. #263 Podlipnik Neža PK Kinezis 13.0+ 0:43 23.0 1:12 1:55 26
14. #280 Kosmač Sara PK Kinezis 13.0+ 0:56 21.0+ 1:22 2:18 24
15. #286 Zidar Matijevec Brina ŠPD Vizija 16.0 1:02 19.0 1:57 2:59 22
16. #225 Zupan Tisa ŠPO Tržič 13.0+ 1:04 20.0+ 1:26 2:30 20
17. #202 Repina Lučka AO Kranj 13.0+ 0:51 20.0+ 1:42 2:33 18
18. #288 Nemec Karolina DEŠ 13.0+ 0:52 20.0 1:15 2:07 16
19. #267 Dagarin Manca AO Kranj 13.0+ 1:05 20.0 1:10 2:15 14
20. #223 Peternelj Naja PK Kinezis 13.0 0:47 21.0 1:06 1:53 12
21. #268 Hribar Julija DRPK 12.0+ 0:39 22.0 1:21 2:00 10
22. #265 Šivic Špela ŠPO Tržič 12.0+ 0:56 22.0 2:04 3:00 9
23. #261 Pretnar Naja ŠPO Radovljica 13.0+ 0:58 19.0 1:24 2:22 8
24. #207 Jereb Mina AO Kranj 12.0+ 0:58 21.0+ 1:49 2:47 7
25. #215 Pertot Viki ŠPK Plus 12.0+ 1:23 21.0+ 1:34 2:57 6
26. #282 Kranjc Lucija AO Vipava 13.0+ 0:46 16.0 1:41 2:27 5
27. #222 Gosgnach Jasna DEŠ 12.0+ 0:59 20.0 1:24 2:23 4
28. #216 Smolnikar Doroteja ŠPD Korenjak 12.0+ 0:48 19.0 1:11 1:59 3
29. #217 Horvat Nika PK Kinezis 12.0+ 0:52 19.0 1:44 2:36 2
30. #229 Mahne Tjaša PK Kamnik 12.0+ 0:58 19.0 1:41 2:39 1
31. #234 Novak Neža ŠPD Korenjak 12.0+ 1:14 19.0 1:27 2:41 0
32. #260 Rejc Tina PK Kinezis 13.0+ 0:51 9.0 0:30 1:21 0
33. #235 Rakun Manca DRPK 12.0+ 1:15 18.0+ 1:32 2:47 0
34. #214 Juvan Ula ŠPD Vizija 12.0+ 1:19 18.0+ 1:59 3:18 0
35. #283 Potočnik Nina PK Škofja Loka 12.0+ 0:38 17.0+ 0:59 1:37 0
36. #273 Lombar Polona ŠPO Komenda 12.0+ 1:18 14.0 0:57 2:15 0
37. #271 Čebohlin-Grah Vita AO Kranj 12.0 1:18 18.0 1:34 2:52 0
38. #232 Mencinger Hana ŠPO Radovljica 12.0 1:17 17.0+ 1:38 2:55 0
39. #276 Krajačič Gaja AO Kranj 12.0+ 0:58 9.0 0:32 1:30 0
40. #224 Šulin Lana AO Vipava 12.0+ 0:55 9.0 0:47 1:42 0
41. #259 Troha Tija PK Kamnik 11.0 0:50 18.0 1:10 2:00 0
42. #281 Perne Katja PD Kamnik 12.0+ 0:55 8.0+ 0:53 1:48 0
43. #209 Planinc Ema PK Škofja Loka 12.0 1:10 16.0 1:40 2:50 0
44. #221 Žumer Katja AO Kranj 12.0 1:02 16.0 1:55 2:57 0
45. #231 Robič Eva ŠPO Radovljica 12.0 1:59 16.0 1:41 3:40 0
46. #269 Keše Kiara PK Kinezis 12.0+ 0:45 7.0 0:16 1:01 0
47. #257 Ahčan Alja DRPK 9.0 0:40 17.0+ 1:41 2:21 0
48. #230 Planinc Nika PK Škofja Loka 12.0 0:58 13.0 0:57 1:55 0
49. #203 Mravlja Zoja ŠD Balvanija 5.0+ 0:20 18.0 1:24 1:44 0
50. #270 Sekač Zala PD Kamnik 10.0+ 0:34 16.0 1:03 1:37 0
51. #218 Lesar Kaja ŠPO Komenda 11.0+ 1:12 15.0+ 1:41 2:53 0
52. #208 Ćetojević Tija ŠPD Korenjak 12.0 0:56 10.0 0:50 1:46 0
53. #266 Krajačič Teja AO Kranj 5.0+ 0:21 17.0+ 1:52 2:13 0
54. #258 Špeh Patricja PK Kamnik 11.0+ 1:10 12.0 0:34 1:44 0
55. #272 Plevnjak Klara ŠPD Korenjak 9.0+ 0:42 15.0 0:49 1:31 0
56. #238 Koselj Veronika ŠPO Radovljica 12.0 2:01 7.0+ 1:46 3:47 0
57. #227 Sovdat Nakao Lin AO Vipava 11.0 0:54 9.0 0:51 1:45 0
58. #279 Mrak Dominika Pš Peter Mrak 12.0 1:35 7.0 0:51 2:26 0
59. #275 Remškar Sofia ŠPD Korenjak 9.0+ 0:56 9.0+ 0:33 1:29 0
60. #213 Šebat Neva PK Žirovnica 5.0+ 1:48 13.0 1:17 3:05 0
61. #226 Magister Vita PK Žirovnica 5.0 1:10 12.0 2:52 4:02 0
62. #219 Berginc Sara AO Vipava 8.0 1:04 8.0 1:32 2:36 0
63. #264 Kupljenk Iris AO Kranj 5.0+ 0:15 8.0 0:53 1:08 0
64. #274 Aljančič Tinkara ŠPO Tržič 9.0+ 1:04 4.0 0:25 1:29 0
65. #285 Dežman Daša ŠPO Radovljica 7.0 1:48 7.0 2:11 3:59 0
66. #220 Sotlar Živa AO Kranj 6.0 0:54 7.0 0:42 1:36 0
67. #287 Mozetič Julija AO Vipava 8.0 1:13 6.0 0:49 2:02 0
68. #228 Odar Vida AO Bohinj 5.0 1:16 8.0 2:07 3:23 0
69. #284 Mali Pika PK Kamnik 5.0+ 0:24 7.0 0:24 0:48 0
70. #210 Kunšič Mina PK Žirovnica 5.0 1:29 7.0 1:24 2:53 0
71. #277 Mali Monika PK Žirovnica 5.0 0:48 2.0 1:12 2:00 0
72. #253 Bukudur Iva Pš Peter Mrak 2.0 0:08 5.0 0:57 1:05 0
73. #278 Golc Eva ŠPO Radovljica 2.0 0:24 2.0 0:15 0:39 0
Po smereh
6 (višina 30) višina čas
1. #206 Sivec Maša PK Scena 26.0+ 1:43
2. #233 Štremfelj Lara ŠPO Radovljica 24.0 2:04
3. #254 Cigale Blažka PK Kamnik 23.0+ 1:22
3. #204 Marjetič Zala ŠPD Korenjak 23.0+ 1:35
3. #205 Bavdek Sara PK FA 23.0+ 1:58
6. #255 Vrhunc Brina PK FA 23.0 1:03
7. #256 Budkovič Mina ŠPO Radovljica 22.0 1:02
8. #237 Rant Klara PK Kinezis 17.0+ 1:13
9. #212 Vodopivec Zala PK Kinezis 16.0+ 0:49
9. #236 Polanc Golob Neža DEŠ 16.0+ 1:16
9. #262 Skukan Mlačnik Ajda ŠPO Tržič 16.0+ 1:36
12. #286 Zidar Matijevec Brina ŠPD Vizija 16.0 1:02
13. #263 Podlipnik Neža PK Kinezis 13.0+ 0:43
13. #282 Kranjc Lucija AO Vipava 13.0+ 0:46
13. #202 Repina Lučka AO Kranj 13.0+ 0:51
13. #260 Rejc Tina PK Kinezis 13.0+ 0:51
13. #211 Oblak Lana PK Kinezis 13.0+ 0:52
13. #288 Nemec Karolina DEŠ 13.0+ 0:52
13. #280 Kosmač Sara PK Kinezis 13.0+ 0:56
13. #261 Pretnar Naja ŠPO Radovljica 13.0+ 0:58
13. #225 Zupan Tisa ŠPO Tržič 13.0+ 1:04
13. #267 Dagarin Manca AO Kranj 13.0+ 1:05
23. #223 Peternelj Naja PK Kinezis 13.0 0:47
24. #283 Potočnik Nina PK Škofja Loka 12.0+ 0:38
24. #268 Hribar Julija DRPK 12.0+ 0:39
24. #269 Keše Kiara PK Kinezis 12.0+ 0:45
24. #216 Smolnikar Doroteja ŠPD Korenjak 12.0+ 0:48
24. #217 Horvat Nika PK Kinezis 12.0+ 0:52
24. #281 Perne Katja PD Kamnik 12.0+ 0:55
24. #224 Šulin Lana AO Vipava 12.0+ 0:55
24. #265 Šivic Špela ŠPO Tržič 12.0+ 0:56
24. #207 Jereb Mina AO Kranj 12.0+ 0:58
24. #229 Mahne Tjaša PK Kamnik 12.0+ 0:58
24. #276 Krajačič Gaja AO Kranj 12.0+ 0:58
24. #222 Gosgnach Jasna DEŠ 12.0+ 0:59
24. #234 Novak Neža ŠPD Korenjak 12.0+ 1:14
24. #235 Rakun Manca DRPK 12.0+ 1:15
24. #273 Lombar Polona ŠPO Komenda 12.0+ 1:18
24. #214 Juvan Ula ŠPD Vizija 12.0+ 1:19
24. #215 Pertot Viki ŠPK Plus 12.0+ 1:23
41. #208 Ćetojević Tija ŠPD Korenjak 12.0 0:56
41. #230 Planinc Nika PK Škofja Loka 12.0 0:58
41. #221 Žumer Katja AO Kranj 12.0 1:02
41. #209 Planinc Ema PK Škofja Loka 12.0 1:10
41. #232 Mencinger Hana ŠPO Radovljica 12.0 1:17
41. #271 Čebohlin-Grah Vita AO Kranj 12.0 1:18
41. #279 Mrak Dominika Pš Peter Mrak 12.0 1:35
41. #231 Robič Eva ŠPO Radovljica 12.0 1:59
41. #238 Koselj Veronika ŠPO Radovljica 12.0 2:01
50. #258 Špeh Patricja PK Kamnik 11.0+ 1:10
50. #218 Lesar Kaja ŠPO Komenda 11.0+ 1:12
52. #259 Troha Tija PK Kamnik 11.0 0:50
52. #227 Sovdat Nakao Lin AO Vipava 11.0 0:54
54. #270 Sekač Zala PD Kamnik 10.0+ 0:34
55. #272 Plevnjak Klara ŠPD Korenjak 9.0+ 0:42
55. #275 Remškar Sofia ŠPD Korenjak 9.0+ 0:56
55. #274 Aljančič Tinkara ŠPO Tržič 9.0+ 1:04
58. #257 Ahčan Alja DRPK 9.0 0:40
59. #219 Berginc Sara AO Vipava 8.0 1:04
59. #287 Mozetič Julija AO Vipava 8.0 1:13
61. #285 Dežman Daša ŠPO Radovljica 7.0 1:48
62. #220 Sotlar Živa AO Kranj 6.0 0:54
63. #264 Kupljenk Iris AO Kranj 5.0+ 0:15
63. #203 Mravlja Zoja ŠD Balvanija 5.0+ 0:20
63. #266 Krajačič Teja AO Kranj 5.0+ 0:21
63. #284 Mali Pika PK Kamnik 5.0+ 0:24
63. #213 Šebat Neva PK Žirovnica 5.0+ 1:48
68. #277 Mali Monika PK Žirovnica 5.0 0:48
68. #226 Magister Vita PK Žirovnica 5.0 1:10
68. #228 Odar Vida AO Bohinj 5.0 1:16
68. #210 Kunšič Mina PK Žirovnica 5.0 1:29
72. #253 Bukudur Iva Pš Peter Mrak 2.0 0:08
72. #278 Golc Eva ŠPO Radovljica 2.0 0:24
 
(višina ) višina čas
1. #255 Vrhunc Brina PK FA 31.0 1:25
2. #237 Rant Klara PK Kinezis 28.0+ 2:09
3. #206 Sivec Maša PK Scena 27.0 1:20
4. #254 Cigale Blažka PK Kamnik 26.0+ 1:42
5. #211 Oblak Lana PK Kinezis 26.0 1:29
5. #205 Bavdek Sara PK FA 26.0 1:40
5. #204 Marjetič Zala ŠPD Korenjak 26.0 1:42
5. #233 Štremfelj Lara ŠPO Radovljica 26.0 2:13
9. #236 Polanc Golob Neža DEŠ 25.0+ 1:26
10. #256 Budkovič Mina ŠPO Radovljica 24.0+ 1:08
10. #212 Vodopivec Zala PK Kinezis 24.0+ 1:09
12. #262 Skukan Mlačnik Ajda ŠPO Tržič 24.0 2:13
13. #263 Podlipnik Neža PK Kinezis 23.0 1:12
14. #268 Hribar Julija DRPK 22.0 1:21
14. #265 Šivic Špela ŠPO Tržič 22.0 2:04
16. #280 Kosmač Sara PK Kinezis 21.0+ 1:22
16. #215 Pertot Viki ŠPK Plus 21.0+ 1:34
16. #207 Jereb Mina AO Kranj 21.0+ 1:49
19. #223 Peternelj Naja PK Kinezis 21.0 1:06
20. #225 Zupan Tisa ŠPO Tržič 20.0+ 1:26
20. #202 Repina Lučka AO Kranj 20.0+ 1:42
22. #267 Dagarin Manca AO Kranj 20.0 1:10
22. #288 Nemec Karolina DEŠ 20.0 1:15
22. #222 Gosgnach Jasna DEŠ 20.0 1:24
25. #216 Smolnikar Doroteja ŠPD Korenjak 19.0 1:11
25. #261 Pretnar Naja ŠPO Radovljica 19.0 1:24
25. #234 Novak Neža ŠPD Korenjak 19.0 1:27
25. #229 Mahne Tjaša PK Kamnik 19.0 1:41
25. #217 Horvat Nika PK Kinezis 19.0 1:44
25. #286 Zidar Matijevec Brina ŠPD Vizija 19.0 1:57
31. #235 Rakun Manca DRPK 18.0+ 1:32
31. #214 Juvan Ula ŠPD Vizija 18.0+ 1:59
33. #259 Troha Tija PK Kamnik 18.0 1:10
33. #203 Mravlja Zoja ŠD Balvanija 18.0 1:24
33. #271 Čebohlin-Grah Vita AO Kranj 18.0 1:34
36. #283 Potočnik Nina PK Škofja Loka 17.0+ 0:59
36. #232 Mencinger Hana ŠPO Radovljica 17.0+ 1:38
36. #257 Ahčan Alja DRPK 17.0+ 1:41
36. #266 Krajačič Teja AO Kranj 17.0+ 1:52
40. #270 Sekač Zala PD Kamnik 16.0 1:03
40. #209 Planinc Ema PK Škofja Loka 16.0 1:40
40. #231 Robič Eva ŠPO Radovljica 16.0 1:41
40. #282 Kranjc Lucija AO Vipava 16.0 1:41
40. #221 Žumer Katja AO Kranj 16.0 1:55
45. #218 Lesar Kaja ŠPO Komenda 15.0+ 1:41
46. #272 Plevnjak Klara ŠPD Korenjak 15.0 0:49
47. #273 Lombar Polona ŠPO Komenda 14.0 0:57
48. #230 Planinc Nika PK Škofja Loka 13.0 0:57
48. #213 Šebat Neva PK Žirovnica 13.0 1:17
50. #258 Špeh Patricja PK Kamnik 12.0 0:34
50. #226 Magister Vita PK Žirovnica 12.0 2:52
52. #208 Ćetojević Tija ŠPD Korenjak 10.0 0:50
53. #275 Remškar Sofia ŠPD Korenjak 9.0+ 0:33
54. #260 Rejc Tina PK Kinezis 9.0 0:30
54. #276 Krajačič Gaja AO Kranj 9.0 0:32
54. #224 Šulin Lana AO Vipava 9.0 0:47
54. #227 Sovdat Nakao Lin AO Vipava 9.0 0:51
58. #281 Perne Katja PD Kamnik 8.0+ 0:53
59. #264 Kupljenk Iris AO Kranj 8.0 0:53
59. #219 Berginc Sara AO Vipava 8.0 1:32
59. #228 Odar Vida AO Bohinj 8.0 2:07
62. #238 Koselj Veronika ŠPO Radovljica 7.0+ 1:46
63. #269 Keše Kiara PK Kinezis 7.0 0:16
63. #284 Mali Pika PK Kamnik 7.0 0:24
63. #220 Sotlar Živa AO Kranj 7.0 0:42
63. #279 Mrak Dominika Pš Peter Mrak 7.0 0:51
63. #210 Kunšič Mina PK Žirovnica 7.0 1:24
63. #285 Dežman Daša ŠPO Radovljica 7.0 2:11
69. #287 Mozetič Julija AO Vipava 6.0 0:49
70. #253 Bukudur Iva Pš Peter Mrak 5.0 0:57
71. #274 Aljančič Tinkara ŠPO Tržič 4.0 0:25
72. #278 Golc Eva ŠPO Radovljica 2.0 0:15
72. #277 Mali Monika PK Žirovnica 2.0 1:12
 
Mesto Številka Priimek Ime Klub 6 Skupni čas Točk
1. #355 Stevanovič Luka PK Žirovnica 26.0+ 1:23 32.0+ 1:48 3:11 100
2. #305 Žmavc Andre PK FA 17.0+ 0:58 26.0+ 1:44 2:42 80
3. #354 Mohar Tibor ŠPO Radovljica 22.0+ 1:06 25.0+ 0:59 2:05 65
4. #306 Travnik Maj ŠPO Jesenice 13.0+ 0:33 31.0 1:39 2:12 55
5. #315 Pibernik Jošt ŠPO Komenda 15.0+ 1:23 25.0 1:40 3:03 51
6. #304 Oblak Maks ŠPD Korenjak 13.0+ 0:53 26.0 1:20 2:13 47
7. #356 Knafelj Bor PK Žirovnica 13.0+ 0:58 26.0 1:31 2:29 43
8. #310 Knafelj Erazem PK Žirovnica 13.0+ 1:05 26.0 1:48 2:53 40
9. #365 Justin Gal ŠPO Radovljica 13.0+ 1:14 26.0 2:02 3:16 37
10. #375 Šenk Jure PK FA 14.0 0:41 19.0 1:00 1:41 34
11. #362 Uhan Žan DRPK 8.0+ 0:38 26.0 2:09 2:47 31
12. #357 Iveković Sever ŠPD Korenjak 13.0+ 1:07 23.0+ 1:57 3:04 28
13. #320 Buh Jaka ŠPD Korenjak 14.0 0:56 17.0+ 1:12 2:08 26
14. #373 Milanič Julij Plezalno društvo Grif 13.0+ 0:39 21.0+ 1:23 2:02 24
15. #358 Homšak Lun PD Kamnik 13.0 1:12 21.0+ 1:23 2:35 22
16. #313 Kovačec Matevž PK Kamnik 12.0+ 1:00 21.0+ 1:47 2:47 20
17. #369 Müller Izak ŠPO Radovljica 13.0+ 0:56 16.0 1:11 2:07 18
18. #323 Pust Jakob PD Kamnik 13.0+ 1:07 16.0 1:14 2:21 16
19. #317 Pogačar Jaka ŠPO Komenda 13.0+ 1:34 16.0 2:00 3:34 14
20. #312 Hribar Gašper PK Žirovnica 7.0+ 0:25 21.0+ 1:24 1:49 12
21. #325 Tehovnik Martin PK Kinezis 12.0 0:37 19.0 0:51 1:28 10
22. #309 Logar Kris PK Žirovnica 7.0+ 0:38 20.0 1:29 2:07 9
23. #316 Abe Aljaž ŠPO Domžale 7.0+ 0:26 19.0+ 1:14 1:40 8
24. #364 Ivetič Nejc PK Kinezis 7.0+ 0:22 18.0 0:50 1:12 7
25. #371 Jelenc Kristjan AO Kranj 7.0+ 0:34 18.0 1:15 1:49 6
26. #366 Sodja Voršič Gaber AO Bohinj 7.0+ 0:34 17.0+ 1:07 1:41 5
27. #314 Ostanek Patrick ŠPD Vizija 7.0 0:27 18.0+ 0:56 1:23 4
28. #322 Volarič Van AO Vipava 7.0 1:05 18.0 2:11 3:16 3
29. #370 Cvetko London ŠD Balvanija 7.0+ 0:26 16.0 0:59 1:25 2
30. #368 Karner Erik ŠPO Domžale 7.0+ 0:43 12.0 0:48 1:31 1
31. #374 Muznik Deni AO Vipava 7.0+ 1:04 12.0 1:12 2:16 0
32. #359 Stojan Maj AO Bohinj 6.0+ 0:23 16.0 1:14 1:37 0
33. #321 Rutar Grega AO Vipava 7.0 0:53 12.0 1:19 2:12 0
34. #360 Šanca Urh ŠPO Radovljica 6.0+ 0:48 10.0 0:48 1:36 0
35. #361 Berlec Andraž PK Kamnik 5.0+ 0:22 11.0 0:47 1:09 0
36. #372 Likar Ris DRPK 6.0 0:36 10.0 0:46 1:22 0
37. #324 Toman Oskar ŠPO Komenda 5.0+ 0:31 9.0 0:45 1:16 0
38. #319 Zalar Ilya ŠPO Domžale 6.0+ 0:37 3.0+ 0:20 0:57 0
39. #367 Ropret Simon PK Žirovnica 4.0+ 0:38 7.0 0:44 1:22 0
40. #307 Tomšič Tjark AO Kranj 4.0+ 0:20 7.0 1:52 2:12 0
41. #363 Bizjak Kris Pš Peter Mrak 4.0+ 0:45 5.0 0:47 1:32 0
42. #308 Košir Bor PK Kamnik 1.0 0:45 8.0+ 1:03 1:48 0
43. #303 Knavs Urban ŠPO Komenda 4.0+ 0:34 4.0+ 0:42 1:16 0
44. #311 Legat Nino PK Žirovnica 4.0 0:17 2.0 0:10 0:27 0
#318 Stegel Martin Pš Peter Mrak 0
Po smereh
6 (višina 30) višina čas
1. #355 Stevanovič Luka PK Žirovnica 26.0+ 1:23
2. #354 Mohar Tibor ŠPO Radovljica 22.0+ 1:06
3. #305 Žmavc Andre PK FA 17.0+ 0:58
4. #315 Pibernik Jošt ŠPO Komenda 15.0+ 1:23
5. #375 Šenk Jure PK FA 14.0 0:41
5. #320 Buh Jaka ŠPD Korenjak 14.0 0:56
7. #306 Travnik Maj ŠPO Jesenice 13.0+ 0:33
7. #373 Milanič Julij Plezalno društvo Grif 13.0+ 0:39
7. #304 Oblak Maks ŠPD Korenjak 13.0+ 0:53
7. #369 Müller Izak ŠPO Radovljica 13.0+ 0:56
7. #356 Knafelj Bor PK Žirovnica 13.0+ 0:58
7. #310 Knafelj Erazem PK Žirovnica 13.0+ 1:05
7. #323 Pust Jakob PD Kamnik 13.0+ 1:07
7. #357 Iveković Sever ŠPD Korenjak 13.0+ 1:07
7. #365 Justin Gal ŠPO Radovljica 13.0+ 1:14
7. #317 Pogačar Jaka ŠPO Komenda 13.0+ 1:34
17. #358 Homšak Lun PD Kamnik 13.0 1:12
18. #313 Kovačec Matevž PK Kamnik 12.0+ 1:00
19. #325 Tehovnik Martin PK Kinezis 12.0 0:37
20. #362 Uhan Žan DRPK 8.0+ 0:38
21. #364 Ivetič Nejc PK Kinezis 7.0+ 0:22
21. #312 Hribar Gašper PK Žirovnica 7.0+ 0:25
21. #370 Cvetko London ŠD Balvanija 7.0+ 0:26
21. #316 Abe Aljaž ŠPO Domžale 7.0+ 0:26
21. #366 Sodja Voršič Gaber AO Bohinj 7.0+ 0:34
21. #371 Jelenc Kristjan AO Kranj 7.0+ 0:34
21. #309 Logar Kris PK Žirovnica 7.0+ 0:38
21. #368 Karner Erik ŠPO Domžale 7.0+ 0:43
21. #374 Muznik Deni AO Vipava 7.0+ 1:04
30. #314 Ostanek Patrick ŠPD Vizija 7.0 0:27
30. #321 Rutar Grega AO Vipava 7.0 0:53
30. #322 Volarič Van AO Vipava 7.0 1:05
33. #359 Stojan Maj AO Bohinj 6.0+ 0:23
33. #319 Zalar Ilya ŠPO Domžale 6.0+ 0:37
33. #360 Šanca Urh ŠPO Radovljica 6.0+ 0:48
36. #372 Likar Ris DRPK 6.0 0:36
37. #361 Berlec Andraž PK Kamnik 5.0+ 0:22
37. #324 Toman Oskar ŠPO Komenda 5.0+ 0:31
39. #307 Tomšič Tjark AO Kranj 4.0+ 0:20
39. #303 Knavs Urban ŠPO Komenda 4.0+ 0:34
39. #367 Ropret Simon PK Žirovnica 4.0+ 0:38
39. #363 Bizjak Kris Pš Peter Mrak 4.0+ 0:45
43. #311 Legat Nino PK Žirovnica 4.0 0:17
44. #308 Košir Bor PK Kamnik 1.0 0:45
 
(višina ) višina čas
1. #355 Stevanovič Luka PK Žirovnica 32.0+ 1:48
2. #306 Travnik Maj ŠPO Jesenice 31.0 1:39
3. #305 Žmavc Andre PK FA 26.0+ 1:44
4. #304 Oblak Maks ŠPD Korenjak 26.0 1:20
4. #356 Knafelj Bor PK Žirovnica 26.0 1:31
4. #310 Knafelj Erazem PK Žirovnica 26.0 1:48
4. #365 Justin Gal ŠPO Radovljica 26.0 2:02
4. #362 Uhan Žan DRPK 26.0 2:09
9. #354 Mohar Tibor ŠPO Radovljica 25.0+ 0:59
10. #315 Pibernik Jošt ŠPO Komenda 25.0 1:40
11. #357 Iveković Sever ŠPD Korenjak 23.0+ 1:57
12. #373 Milanič Julij Plezalno društvo Grif 21.0+ 1:23
12. #358 Homšak Lun PD Kamnik 21.0+ 1:23
12. #312 Hribar Gašper PK Žirovnica 21.0+ 1:24
12. #313 Kovačec Matevž PK Kamnik 21.0+ 1:47
16. #309 Logar Kris PK Žirovnica 20.0 1:29
17. #316 Abe Aljaž ŠPO Domžale 19.0+ 1:14
18. #325 Tehovnik Martin PK Kinezis 19.0 0:51
18. #375 Šenk Jure PK FA 19.0 1:00
20. #314 Ostanek Patrick ŠPD Vizija 18.0+ 0:56
21. #364 Ivetič Nejc PK Kinezis 18.0 0:50
21. #371 Jelenc Kristjan AO Kranj 18.0 1:15
21. #322 Volarič Van AO Vipava 18.0 2:11
24. #366 Sodja Voršič Gaber AO Bohinj 17.0+ 1:07
24. #320 Buh Jaka ŠPD Korenjak 17.0+ 1:12
26. #370 Cvetko London ŠD Balvanija 16.0 0:59
26. #369 Müller Izak ŠPO Radovljica 16.0 1:11
26. #323 Pust Jakob PD Kamnik 16.0 1:14
26. #359 Stojan Maj AO Bohinj 16.0 1:14
26. #317 Pogačar Jaka ŠPO Komenda 16.0 2:00
31. #368 Karner Erik ŠPO Domžale 12.0 0:48
31. #374 Muznik Deni AO Vipava 12.0 1:12
31. #321 Rutar Grega AO Vipava 12.0 1:19
34. #361 Berlec Andraž PK Kamnik 11.0 0:47
35. #372 Likar Ris DRPK 10.0 0:46
35. #360 Šanca Urh ŠPO Radovljica 10.0 0:48
37. #324 Toman Oskar ŠPO Komenda 9.0 0:45
38. #308 Košir Bor PK Kamnik 8.0+ 1:03
39. #367 Ropret Simon PK Žirovnica 7.0 0:44
39. #307 Tomšič Tjark AO Kranj 7.0 1:52
41. #363 Bizjak Kris Pš Peter Mrak 5.0 0:47
42. #303 Knavs Urban ŠPO Komenda 4.0+ 0:42
43. #319 Zalar Ilya ŠPO Domžale 3.0+ 0:20
44. #311 Legat Nino PK Žirovnica 2.0 0:10
 
Mesto Številka Priimek Ime Klub 5 7 Skupni čas Točk
1. #405 Babič Liza ŠPO Jesenice 34.0+ 2:17 23.0+ 1:23 3:40 100
2. #418 Kikelj Julija PK Žirovnica 30.0 1:37 23.0+ 1:36 3:13 80
3. #476 Sedžek Tinkara ŠPO Jesenice 30.0 1:54 23.0+ 1:25 3:19 65
4. #454 Bergant Nika PK Škofja Loka 29.0 1:19 23.0+ 1:36 2:55 55
5. #456 Peternelj Tara PK Škofja Loka 27.0+ 1:23 23.0+ 1:15 2:38 51
6. #406 Pogačnik Ajda PK Škofja Loka 30.0 1:34 23.0 1:27 3:01 47
7. #415 Jeran Pirih Iza ŠPO Radovljica 26.0+ 1:39 23.0+ 1:40 3:19 43
8. #473 Fliser Špela ŠPO Jesenice 26.0+ 1:31 23.0+ 1:50 3:21 40
9. #404 Brulec Julija ŠPD Vizija 26.0+ 1:29 23.0+ 1:58 3:27 37
10. #455 Ponikvar Marija ŠPO Radovljica 26.0 1:33 23.0+ 1:46 3:19 34
11. #477 Zalaznik Ema PK Škofja Loka 25.0+ 1:02 23.0+ 1:12 2:14 31
12. #464 Kerstein Nika ŠD Balvanija 25.0+ 1:06 23.0+ 1:39 2:45 28
13. #409 Rakovec Sergeja PK Škofja Loka 25.0+ 1:51 23.0+ 2:01 3:52 26
14. #458 Kumer Pia PK Kinezis 24.0+ 1:22 23.0+ 1:26 2:48 24
15. #428 Zupan Eva ŠPO Radovljica 26.0 1:21 19.0+ 1:25 2:46 22
16. #410 Štefelin Nika PK Kinezis 26.0 1:07 17.0+ 0:51 1:58 20
17. #457 Markizeti Iris ŠPO Jesenice 21.0 1:03 23.0+ 1:24 2:27 18
18. #411 Zabukovec Livia DRPK 26.0 1:32 17.0+ 1:18 2:50 16
19. #480 Pretnar Nika ŠPO Radovljica 26.0 1:18 16.0 1:01 2:19 14
20. #475 Županc Manca ŠPK Plus 24.0 1:37 23.0 1:59 3:36 12
21. #420 Skale Demšar Petra PK Škofja Loka 24.0+ 1:14 17.0+ 1:09 2:23 10
22. #461 Jeseničnik Pia DEŠ 24.0+ 1:38 17.0+ 1:14 2:52 9
23. #416 Lesar Lana ŠPO Komenda 24.0+ 1:18 16.0+ 1:02 2:20 8
24. #430 Duhovnik Jerca PK Škofja Loka 24.0+ 1:19 16.0+ 1:04 2:23 7
25. #465 Rink Nika AO Bohinj 24.0+ 1:22 16.0+ 1:13 2:35 6
26. #467 Mrak Tinkara Pš Peter Mrak 24.0+ 1:24 16.0+ 1:39 3:03 5
27. #466 Ipavec Tia PK Žirovnica 20.0+ 1:16 17.0+ 1:17 2:33 4
28. #463 Kotnik Eva ŠPO Komenda 24.0+ 1:22 15.0 1:07 2:29 3
29. #408 Šifrar Nina PK Kinezis 25.0+ 1:01 11.0+ 0:36 1:37 2
30. #403 Justin Tia ŠPO Radovljica 24.0+ 1:02 14.0+ 0:58 2:00 1
31. #413 Kranjc Eva AO Vipava 24.0+ 1:29 14.0+ 0:43 2:12 0
32. #471 Černoša Isabela PK Kinezis 20.0+ 0:55 16.0+ 0:55 1:50 0
33. #417 Eržen Iva ŠPO Radovljica 22.0+ 1:33 15.0+ 0:53 2:26 0
34. #407 Tomažin Maša PK Kinezis 20.0+ 1:24 14.0+ 0:45 2:09 0
35. #429 Marolt Ana DRPK 20.0+ 1:25 14.0+ 0:58 2:23 0
36. #412 Drenik Ana ŠD Balvanija 19.0 1:48 15.0 1:29 3:17 0
37. #478 Beguš Neja AO Kranj 20.0 1:28 14.0+ 0:56 2:24 0
38. #424 Pogačnik Neža ŠPO Tržič 19.0 0:53 14.0+ 0:35 1:28 0
39. #423 Kuder Naja ŠPO Rašica 19.0 1:09 14.0+ 0:54 2:03 0
40. #414 Dolenc Iza ŠPO Tržič 23.0+ 1:07 1.0 0:01 1:08 0
41. #453 Meglič Taja ŠPO Komenda 16.0+ 1:38 14.0+ 1:07 2:45 0
42. #479 Pogačar Iris PK Kamnik 19.0 1:36