Šenčur - Uradni rezultati


Mesto Številka Priimek Ime Klub Skupni čas Točk
1. #54 Luzar Laura Diana DRPK 32.0+ 1:28 47.0+ 1:42 3:10 100
2. #4 Turnšek Tinkara PK Scena 29.0+ 1:23 44.0+ 1:40 3:03 80
3. #62 Binder Sara ŠPO Rašica 27.0 2:00 37.0 2:02 4:02 65
4. #6 Strojan Ana PK Škofja Loka 24.0 1:57 44.0+ 2:26 4:23 55
5. #3 kopše ema DRPK 24.0+ 1:52 37.0+ 1:41 3:33 51
6. #67 Dobrilovič Zoja AO Vipava 25.0 2:30 36.0 3:03 5:33 47
7. #18 Čičić Minea PK Kinezis 24.0+ 1:53 35.0 1:55 3:48 43
8. #13 Žontar Ajda PK Kinezis 25.0 1:41 26.0+ 1:17 2:58 40
9. #5 Jurkovič Laura AO Vipava 17.0+ 1:28 37.0+ 3:23 4:51 37
10. #10 Pajek Laura ŠD Balvanija 21.0+ 2:06 36.0 2:24 4:30 34
11. #56 Globočnik Lili Mailin ŠPO Komenda 22.0 1:35 34.0 1:33 3:08 31
12. #60 Kelvišar Enja ŠPO Jesenice 19.0+ 2:50 31.0 1:53 4:43 28
13. #8 Kovač Taja AO Kranj 17.0+ 2:11 34.0 1:56 4:07 26
14. #55 Hrovat Žana ŠPO Radovljica 17.0+ 2:00 34.0 3:51 5:51 24
15. #14 Bolka Ema ŠPD Plezarna 17.0+ 1:05 31.0+ 1:41 2:46 22
16. #65 Šinkovec Julija ŠPO Komenda 17.0+ 1:53 20.0 1:13 3:06 20
17. #66 Gregorec Sara ŠPD Plezarna 19.0 2:01 18.0 1:00 3:01 18
18. #57 Grgić Ema PK Kinezis 14.0+ 1:12 21.0 1:07 2:19 16
19. #9 Krt Kristina Pš Peter Mrak 17.0 1:36 19.0+ 1:32 3:08 14
20. #63 Urbanec Lana ŠPO Komenda 17.0 2:10 19.0+ 1:28 3:38 12
21. #58 Tomažin Janja PK Škofja Loka 17.0 2:39 19.0+ 1:19 3:58 10
22. #64 Pogačar Zala ŠPO Komenda 17.0 2:27 19.0+ 2:55 5:22 9
23. #59 Mikanovič Iva ŠPO Radovljica 17.0 1:06 19.0 1:14 2:20 8
24. #16 Cilenšek Nika ŠPO Radovljica 17.0 1:12 18.0+ 0:45 1:57 7
25. #17 Jekovec Ajda ŠPD Plezarna 10.0+ 0:59 19.0 0:54 1:53 6
26. #15 Prosen Vesna PK Škofja Loka 10.0+ 1:24 18.0 1:24 2:48 5
27. #61 Benko Ema AO Vipava 6.0+ 0:42 13.0 1:09 1:51 4
#7 Štravs Sara ŠPO Radovljica 0
#11 Podobnik Tamara PK Kinezis 0
#12 Fojkar Enja AO Kranj 0
#68 Tratnik Tjaša ŠPO Komenda 0
Po smereh
(višina ) višina čas
1. #54 Luzar Laura Diana DRPK 32.0+ 1:28
2. #4 Turnšek Tinkara PK Scena 29.0+ 1:23
3. #62 Binder Sara ŠPO Rašica 27.0 2:00
4. #13 Žontar Ajda PK Kinezis 25.0 1:41
4. #67 Dobrilovič Zoja AO Vipava 25.0 2:30
6. #3 kopše ema DRPK 24.0+ 1:52
6. #18 Čičić Minea PK Kinezis 24.0+ 1:53
8. #6 Strojan Ana PK Škofja Loka 24.0 1:57
9. #56 Globočnik Lili Mailin ŠPO Komenda 22.0 1:35
10. #10 Pajek Laura ŠD Balvanija 21.0+ 2:06
11. #60 Kelvišar Enja ŠPO Jesenice 19.0+ 2:50
12. #66 Gregorec Sara ŠPD Plezarna 19.0 2:01
13. #14 Bolka Ema ŠPD Plezarna 17.0+ 1:05
13. #5 Jurkovič Laura AO Vipava 17.0+ 1:28
13. #65 Šinkovec Julija ŠPO Komenda 17.0+ 1:53
13. #55 Hrovat Žana ŠPO Radovljica 17.0+ 2:00
13. #8 Kovač Taja AO Kranj 17.0+ 2:11
18. #59 Mikanovič Iva ŠPO Radovljica 17.0 1:06
18. #16 Cilenšek Nika ŠPO Radovljica 17.0 1:12
18. #9 Krt Kristina Pš Peter Mrak 17.0 1:36
18. #63 Urbanec Lana ŠPO Komenda 17.0 2:10
18. #64 Pogačar Zala ŠPO Komenda 17.0 2:27
18. #58 Tomažin Janja PK Škofja Loka 17.0 2:39
24. #57 Grgić Ema PK Kinezis 14.0+ 1:12
25. #17 Jekovec Ajda ŠPD Plezarna 10.0+ 0:59
25. #15 Prosen Vesna PK Škofja Loka 10.0+ 1:24
27. #61 Benko Ema AO Vipava 6.0+ 0:42
 
(višina ) višina čas
1. #54 Luzar Laura Diana DRPK 47.0+ 1:42
2. #4 Turnšek Tinkara PK Scena 44.0+ 1:40
2. #6 Strojan Ana PK Škofja Loka 44.0+ 2:26
4. #3 kopše ema DRPK 37.0+ 1:41
4. #5 Jurkovič Laura AO Vipava 37.0+ 3:23
6. #62 Binder Sara ŠPO Rašica 37.0 2:02
7. #10 Pajek Laura ŠD Balvanija 36.0 2:24
7. #67 Dobrilovič Zoja AO Vipava 36.0 3:03
9. #18 Čičić Minea PK Kinezis 35.0 1:55
10. #56 Globočnik Lili Mailin ŠPO Komenda 34.0 1:33
10. #8 Kovač Taja AO Kranj 34.0 1:56
10. #55 Hrovat Žana ŠPO Radovljica 34.0 3:51
13. #14 Bolka Ema ŠPD Plezarna 31.0+ 1:41
14. #60 Kelvišar Enja ŠPO Jesenice 31.0 1:53
15. #13 Žontar Ajda PK Kinezis 26.0+ 1:17
16. #57 Grgić Ema PK Kinezis 21.0 1:07
17. #65 Šinkovec Julija ŠPO Komenda 20.0 1:13
18. #58 Tomažin Janja PK Škofja Loka 19.0+ 1:19
18. #63 Urbanec Lana ŠPO Komenda 19.0+ 1:28
18. #9 Krt Kristina Pš Peter Mrak 19.0+ 1:32
18. #64 Pogačar Zala ŠPO Komenda 19.0+ 2:55
22. #17 Jekovec Ajda ŠPD Plezarna 19.0 0:54
22. #59 Mikanovič Iva ŠPO Radovljica 19.0 1:14
24. #16 Cilenšek Nika ŠPO Radovljica 18.0+ 0:45
25. #66 Gregorec Sara ŠPD Plezarna 18.0 1:00
25. #15 Prosen Vesna PK Škofja Loka 18.0 1:24
27. #61 Benko Ema AO Vipava 13.0 1:09
 
Mesto Številka Priimek Ime Klub Skupni čas Točk
1. #155 Jerkič Filip AO Vipava 49.0 2:01 39.0 2:02 4:03 100
2. #104 Oblak Arne PK Kinezis 49.0 1:28 37.0 1:20 2:48 80
3. #156 Knafelj Gorazd PK Žirovnica 45.0+ 3:35 35.0+ 3:10 6:45 65
4. #154 Mrak Ambrož Pš Peter Mrak 41.0+ 3:10 35.0 2:23 5:33 55
5. #160 Antolin Lojze PK Kinezis 37.0 2:03 34.0 2:18 4:21 51
6. #117 Šapla Nik AO Vipava 38.0+ 2:15 32.0+ 2:14 4:29 47
7. #105 Fonda Jakob ŠPO Radovljica 32.0 2:02 33.0+ 2:51 4:53 43
8. #163 Jevšnik Tristan DRPK 31.0 2:01 35.0 2:12 4:13 40
9. #166 Fedoriv Daniel PK Kamnik 31.0+ 1:33 27.0+ 1:15 2:48 37
10. #165 Iveković Svit ŠPD Korenjak 31.0+ 1:39 26.0 1:39 3:18 34
11. #162 Karun Dobravc Lovro ŠD Balvanija 31.0 1:20 26.0 1:33 2:53 31
12. #113 Bohinjc Nejc ŠPO Komenda 31.0 3:31 21.0+ 1:11 4:42 28
13. #112 Mohorč Staš ŠPD Plezarna 29.0 1:48 26.0 2:30 4:18 26
14. #115 Grašič Stare Filip AO Kranj 29.0 2:06 26.0 2:29 4:35 24
15. #108 Divjak Jakob PK Kamnik 30.0 2:11 17.0 1:23 3:34 22
16. #118 Kokalj Aljaž ŠPO Komenda 28.0 2:08 19.0 1:18 3:26 20
17. #114 Mansutti David PK Kinezis 30.0 1:17 16.0 0:46 2:03 18
18. #161 Hirschegger Oton ŠPO Komenda 25.0 2:39 17.0 2:12 4:51 16
19. #159 Pančur Nejc PD Kamnik 19.0 1:01 17.0 1:19 2:20 14
20. #157 Somrak Lovro ŠPO Komenda 18.0 1:05 18.0 1:56 3:01 12
21. #169 Štenkler Matic AO Vipava 18.0 0:53 15.0 0:49 1:42 10
22. #116 Puketa Žak PK Kamnik 18.0+ 0:50 12.0 0:50 1:40 9
23. #158 Hvalec Maj AO Vipava 16.0 0:52 16.0+ 2:21 3:13 8
24. #111 Bajc Jaka Pš Peter Mrak 16.0 1:38 16.0+ 3:25 5:03 7
25. #109 Petrač Izak ŠD Balvanija 18.0 1:48 12.0+ 0:30 2:18 6
26. #120 Pučko Nal AO Kranj 17.0 2:19 15.0 0:55 3:14 5
27. #107 Benko Jaka AO Vipava 17.0 2:03 15.0 1:31 3:34 4
28. #110 Mohorič Anže AO Kranj 14.0 1:21 8.0 0:48 2:09 3
29. #119 Šeligo Ruj AO Kranj 14.0 1:23 8.0 1:08 2:31 2
#106 Muznik Noe AO Vipava 0
#164 Divjak Filip PK Kamnik 0
#167 Fišer David AO Vipava 0
#168 Peternelj Jaša PK Kinezis 0
Po smereh
(višina ) višina čas
1. #104 Oblak Arne PK Kinezis 49.0 1:28
1. #155 Jerkič Filip AO Vipava 49.0 2:01
3. #156 Knafelj Gorazd PK Žirovnica 45.0+ 3:35
4. #154 Mrak Ambrož Pš Peter Mrak 41.0+ 3:10
5. #117 Šapla Nik AO Vipava 38.0+ 2:15
6. #160 Antolin Lojze PK Kinezis 37.0 2:03
7. #105 Fonda Jakob ŠPO Radovljica 32.0 2:02
8. #166 Fedoriv Daniel PK Kamnik 31.0+ 1:33
8. #165 Iveković Svit ŠPD Korenjak 31.0+ 1:39
10. #162 Karun Dobravc Lovro ŠD Balvanija 31.0 1:20
10. #163 Jevšnik Tristan DRPK 31.0 2:01
10. #113 Bohinjc Nejc ŠPO Komenda 31.0 3:31
13. #114 Mansutti David PK Kinezis 30.0 1:17
13. #108 Divjak Jakob PK Kamnik 30.0 2:11
15. #112 Mohorč Staš ŠPD Plezarna 29.0 1:48
15. #115 Grašič Stare Filip AO Kranj 29.0 2:06
17. #118 Kokalj Aljaž ŠPO Komenda 28.0 2:08
18. #161 Hirschegger Oton ŠPO Komenda 25.0 2:39
19. #159 Pančur Nejc PD Kamnik 19.0 1:01
20. #116 Puketa Žak PK Kamnik 18.0+ 0:50
21. #169 Štenkler Matic AO Vipava 18.0 0:53
21. #157 Somrak Lovro ŠPO Komenda 18.0 1:05
21. #109 Petrač Izak ŠD Balvanija 18.0 1:48
24. #107 Benko Jaka AO Vipava 17.0 2:03
24. #120 Pučko Nal AO Kranj 17.0 2:19
26. #158 Hvalec Maj AO Vipava 16.0 0:52
26. #111 Bajc Jaka Pš Peter Mrak 16.0 1:38
28. #110 Mohorič Anže AO Kranj 14.0 1:21
28. #119 Šeligo Ruj AO Kranj 14.0 1:23
 
(višina ) višina čas
1. #155 Jerkič Filip AO Vipava 39.0 2:02
2. #104 Oblak Arne PK Kinezis 37.0 1:20
3. #156 Knafelj Gorazd PK Žirovnica 35.0+ 3:10
4. #163 Jevšnik Tristan DRPK 35.0 2:12
4. #154 Mrak Ambrož Pš Peter Mrak 35.0 2:23
6. #160 Antolin Lojze PK Kinezis 34.0 2:18
7. #105 Fonda Jakob ŠPO Radovljica 33.0+ 2:51
8. #117 Šapla Nik AO Vipava 32.0+ 2:14
9. #166 Fedoriv Daniel PK Kamnik 27.0+ 1:15
10. #162 Karun Dobravc Lovro ŠD Balvanija 26.0 1:33
10. #165 Iveković Svit ŠPD Korenjak 26.0 1:39
10. #115 Grašič Stare Filip AO Kranj 26.0 2:29
10. #112 Mohorč Staš ŠPD Plezarna 26.0 2:30
14. #113 Bohinjc Nejc ŠPO Komenda 21.0+ 1:11
15. #118 Kokalj Aljaž ŠPO Komenda 19.0 1:18
16. #157 Somrak Lovro ŠPO Komenda 18.0 1:56
17. #159 Pančur Nejc PD Kamnik 17.0 1:19
17. #108 Divjak Jakob PK Kamnik 17.0 1:23
17. #161 Hirschegger Oton ŠPO Komenda 17.0 2:12
20. #158 Hvalec Maj AO Vipava 16.0+ 2:21
20. #111 Bajc Jaka Pš Peter Mrak 16.0+ 3:25
22. #114 Mansutti David PK Kinezis 16.0 0:46
23. #169 Štenkler Matic AO Vipava 15.0 0:49
23. #120 Pučko Nal AO Kranj 15.0 0:55
23. #107 Benko Jaka AO Vipava 15.0 1:31
26. #109 Petrač Izak ŠD Balvanija 12.0+ 0:30
27. #116 Puketa Žak PK Kamnik 12.0 0:50
28. #110 Mohorič Anže AO Kranj 8.0 0:48
28. #119 Šeligo Ruj AO Kranj 8.0 1:08
 
Mesto Številka Priimek Ime Klub Skupni čas Točk
1. #254 Jamnikar Nia PK Scena 49.0 1:19 37.0 1:21 2:40 100
2. #204 Rant Klara PK Kinezis 49.0 1:27 37.0 1:23 2:50 80
3. #205 Oblak Lana PK Kinezis 49.0 1:50 37.0 1:26 3:16 65
4. #283 Slokar Sofija Plezalno društvo Grif 49.0 1:58 32.0+ 1:36 3:34 55
5. #261 Gričar Zoya Decent PK Scena 49.0 1:50 31.0 1:55 3:45 51
6. #272 Pretnar Naja ŠPO Radovljica 46.0+ 2:30 31.0+ 1:44 4:14 47
7. #255 Albreht Neja AO Žiri 43.0+ 1:28 33.0+ 1:12 2:40 43
8. #264 Pertot Viki ŠPK Plus 45.0+ 2:24 30.0+ 1:37 4:01 40
9. #262 Šeruga Naja AO Kranj 46.0+ 1:51 30.0 1:43 3:34 37
10. #230 Novak Neža ŠPD Korenjak 46.0+ 2:06 30.0 1:55 4:01 34
11. #232 Smolnikar Doroteja ŠPD Korenjak 45.0 1:46 30.0+ 1:22 3:08 31
12. #209 Vehovar Zaia PK Scena 43.0 1:43 31.0+ 1:34 3:17 28
13. #213 Potočnik Nina PK Škofja Loka 44.0+ 1:57 30.0+ 1:34 3:31 26
14. #285 Rakun Manca DRPK 43.0+ 2:08 30.0+ 1:35 3:43 24
15. #278 Zupan Tisa ŠPO Tržič 43.0+ 2:06 30.0+ 1:42 3:48 22
16. #256 Krivec Tara DRPK 45.0 1:35 30.0 1:04 2:39 20
17. #229 Rejc Tina PK Kinezis 43.0+ 1:34 30.0 1:17 2:51 18
18. #270 Zupančič Sara PK Kamnik 43.0+ 2:00 30.0 1:52 3:52 16
19. #275 Manfreda Pika ŠPO Radovljica 43.0+ 2:00 29.0+ 1:40 3:40 14
20. #221 Kovačič Gaja ŠPO Radovljica 36.0+ 2:18 30.0+ 2:03 4:21 12
21. #277 Kikelj Ela PK Žirovnica 37.0 4:00 29.0+ 2:39 6:39 10
22. #260 Troha Tija PK Kamnik 37.0+ 1:40 29.0 1:33 3:13 9
23. #224 Rodman Nina ŠPO Radovljica 37.0+ 2:14 29.0 2:12 4:26 8
24. #222 Velikanja Nikita ŠPD Plezarna 37.0+ 2:35 29.0 1:55 4:30 7
25. #253 Bizjak Metka AO Vipava 36.0+ 2:28 29.0+ 2:22 4:50 6
26. #211 Arh Jera ŠPO Radovljica 37.0+ 2:46 28.0 2:26 5:12 5
27. #266 Lukančič Ela AO Žiri 40.0+ 1:37 27.0 1:49 3:26 4
28. #225 Strgar Lana ŠPO Komenda 37.0+ 1:35 27.0+ 1:18 2:53 3
29. #274 Mesojednik Kaja ŠPD Korenjak 41.0+ 2:22 25.0+ 1:55 4:17 2
30. #217 Hašić Zoja ŠPO Rašica 36.0 1:18 29.0+ 1:48 3:06 1
31. #268 Bonetti Oki DRPK 36.0 2:11 29.0+ 1:52 4:03 0
32. #263 Hirschegger Ana Karin ŠPO Komenda 36.0+ 2:14 29.0 2:04 4:18 0
33. #207 Igumanović Kristina ŠPO Jesenice 37.0 2:48 27.0+ 2:19 5:07 0
34. #267 Najger Lira ŠD Balvanija 36.0+ 2:06 27.0+ 1:25 3:31 0
35. #281 Mrak Dominika Pš Peter Mrak 36.0 1:57 27.0+ 1:38 3:35 0
36. #226 Frelih Klanšček Mina PK Škofja Loka 37.0+ 2:28 22.0+ 2:30 4:58 0
37. #269 Plevnjak Klara ŠPD Korenjak 36.0 1:39 27.0 1:08 2:47 0
38. #231 Mravlja Zoja ŠD Balvanija 36.0 2:16 27.0 1:52 4:08 0
39. #259 Petrič Ela AO Vipava 35.0+ 2:02 27.0 2:25 4:27 0
40. #215 Tomažin Mina ŠPO Radovljica 35.0 2:26 25.0+ 1:44 4:10 0
41. #218 Flak Loni ŠPO Rašica 35.0 1:16 25.0 1:01 2:17 0
42. #228 Kokalj Ronja AO Kranj 35.0 2:19 25.0 2:25 4:44 0
43. #223 bratož žana AO Vipava 35.0 4:00 25.0 2:39 6:39 0
44. #210 vuga gaja AO Vipava 35.0 3:07 24.0 2:02 5:09 0
45. #276 Peklaj Rebeka ŠPO Rašica 21.0 1:40 27.0 2:09 3:49 0
46. #235 Virijant Jerca PK Kamnik 34.0 1:57 24.0 1:57 3:54 0
47. #273 Kukec Julija ŠPO Rašica 32.0+ 1:12 25.0 1:08 2:20 0
48. #227 Sova Sara ŠPK Andrej Kokalj 34.0 3:01 22.0+ 2:10 5:11 0
49. #257 Šmid Lucija PK Škofja Loka 28.0 1:01 25.0 1:15 2:16 0
50. #279 Kozjan Ajda PD Kamnik 35.0 1:29 17.0+ 0:39 2:08 0
51. #219 Planinc Ema PK Škofja Loka 33.0+ 2:16 20.0 1:38 3:54 0
52. #280 Šalamon Nika ŠPO Rašica 33.0 1:47 20.0 1:11 2:58 0
53. #220 Kapun Brina PK Kinezis 34.0 2:36 17.0+ 1:07 3:43 0
54. #234 Švab Maša ŠPO Jesenice 28.0 2:46 22.0 2:19 5:05 0
55. #203 Tošič Marta PK Kamnik 32.0 2:43 20.0 1:07 3:50 0
56. #212 Vertačnik Mia ŠPO Radovljica 33.0 3:22 17.0+ 4:00 7:22 0
57. #214 Mozetič Julija AO Vipava 28.0 1:52 17.0+ 1:45 3:37 0
58. #258 Terseglav Iza ŠPO Radovljica 18.0+ 4:00 17.0+ 2:19 6:19 0
59. #282 Tomić Kim ŠPO Jesenice 25.0 2:32 17.0 3:25 5:57 0
60. #208 Dolenc Ana AO Kranj 24.0 1:39 17.0 1:41 3:20 0
61. #265 Kavčič Nika ŠPD Plezarna 24.0 1:17 16.0+ 1:10 2:27 0
62. #216 Jesenko Mija AO Žiri 18.0 2:25 17.0 1:45 4:10 0
#206 Šulin Lana AO Vipava 0
#233 Michieli Kaja DRPK 0
#236 Ristić Kalina ŠPO Rašica 0
#271 Mehle Omahen Maša DRPK 0
#284 Zalokar Ronja ŠPO Radovljica 0
Po smereh
(višina ) višina čas
1. #254 Jamnikar Nia PK Scena 49.0 1:19
1. #204 Rant Klara PK Kinezis 49.0 1:27
1. #205 Oblak Lana PK Kinezis 49.0 1:50
1. #261 Gričar Zoya Decent PK Scena 49.0 1:50
1. #283 Slokar Sofija Plezalno društvo Grif 49.0 1:58
6. #262 Šeruga Naja AO Kranj 46.0+ 1:51
6. #230 Novak Neža ŠPD Korenjak 46.0+ 2:06
6. #272 Pretnar Naja ŠPO Radovljica 46.0+ 2:30
9. #264 Pertot Viki ŠPK Plus 45.0+ 2:24
10. #256 Krivec Tara DRPK 45.0 1:35
10. #232 Smolnikar Doroteja ŠPD Korenjak 45.0 1:46
12. #213 Potočnik Nina PK Škofja Loka 44.0+ 1:57
13. #255 Albreht Neja AO Žiri 43.0+ 1:28
13. #229 Rejc Tina PK Kinezis 43.0+ 1:34
13. #270 Zupančič Sara PK Kamnik 43.0+ 2:00
13. #275 Manfreda Pika ŠPO Radovljica 43.0+ 2:00
13. #278 Zupan Tisa ŠPO Tržič 43.0+ 2:06
13. #285 Rakun Manca DRPK 43.0+ 2:08
19. #209 Vehovar Zaia PK Scena 43.0 1:43
20. #274 Mesojednik Kaja ŠPD Korenjak 41.0+ 2:22
21. #266 Lukančič Ela AO Žiri 40.0+ 1:37
22. #225 Strgar Lana ŠPO Komenda 37.0+ 1:35
22. #260 Troha Tija PK Kamnik 37.0+ 1:40
22. #224 Rodman Nina ŠPO Radovljica 37.0+ 2:14
22. #226 Frelih Klanšček Mina PK Škofja Loka 37.0+ 2:28
22. #222 Velikanja Nikita ŠPD Plezarna 37.0+ 2:35
22. #211 Arh Jera ŠPO Radovljica 37.0+ 2:46
28. #207 Igumanović Kristina ŠPO Jesenice 37.0 2:48
28. #277 Kikelj Ela PK Žirovnica 37.0 4:00
30. #267 Najger Lira ŠD Balvanija 36.0+ 2:06
30. #263 Hirschegger Ana Karin ŠPO Komenda 36.0+ 2:14
30. #221 Kovačič Gaja ŠPO Radovljica 36.0+ 2:18
30. #253 Bizjak Metka AO Vipava 36.0+ 2:28
34. #217 Hašić Zoja ŠPO Rašica 36.0 1:18
34. #269 Plevnjak Klara ŠPD Korenjak 36.0 1:39
34. #281 Mrak Dominika Pš Peter Mrak 36.0 1:57
34. #268 Bonetti Oki DRPK 36.0 2:11
34. #231 Mravlja Zoja ŠD Balvanija 36.0 2:16
39. #259 Petrič Ela AO Vipava 35.0+ 2:02
40. #218 Flak Loni ŠPO Rašica 35.0 1:16
40. #279 Kozjan Ajda PD Kamnik 35.0 1:29
40. #228 Kokalj Ronja AO Kranj 35.0 2:19
40. #215 Tomažin Mina ŠPO Radovljica 35.0 2:26
40. #210 vuga gaja AO Vipava 35.0 3:07
40. #223 bratož žana AO Vipava 35.0 4:00
46. #235 Virijant Jerca PK Kamnik 34.0 1:57
46. #220 Kapun Brina PK Kinezis 34.0 2:36
46. #227 Sova Sara ŠPK Andrej Kokalj 34.0 3:01
49. #219 Planinc Ema PK Škofja Loka 33.0+ 2:16
50. #280 Šalamon Nika ŠPO Rašica 33.0 1:47
50. #212 Vertačnik Mia ŠPO Radovljica 33.0 3:22
52. #273 Kukec Julija ŠPO Rašica 32.0+ 1:12
53. #203 Tošič Marta PK Kamnik 32.0 2:43
54. #257 Šmid Lucija PK Škofja Loka 28.0 1:01
54. #214 Mozetič Julija AO Vipava 28.0 1:52
54. #234 Švab Maša ŠPO Jesenice 28.0 2:46
57. #282 Tomić Kim ŠPO Jesenice 25.0 2:32
58. #265 Kavčič Nika ŠPD Plezarna 24.0 1:17
58. #208 Dolenc Ana AO Kranj 24.0 1:39
60. #276 Peklaj Rebeka ŠPO Rašica 21.0 1:40
61. #258 Terseglav Iza ŠPO Radovljica 18.0+ 4:00
62. #216 Jesenko Mija AO Žiri 18.0 2:25
 
(višina ) višina čas
1. #254 Jamnikar Nia PK Scena 37.0 1:21
1. #204 Rant Klara PK Kinezis 37.0 1:23
1. #205 Oblak Lana PK Kinezis 37.0 1:26
4. #255 Albreht Neja AO Žiri 33.0+ 1:12
5. #283 Slokar Sofija Plezalno društvo Grif 32.0+ 1:36
6. #209 Vehovar Zaia PK Scena 31.0+ 1:34
6. #272 Pretnar Naja ŠPO Radovljica 31.0+ 1:44
8. #261 Gričar Zoya Decent PK Scena 31.0 1:55
9. #232 Smolnikar Doroteja ŠPD Korenjak 30.0+ 1:22
9. #213 Potočnik Nina PK Škofja Loka 30.0+ 1:34
9. #285 Rakun Manca DRPK 30.0+ 1:35
9. #264 Pertot Viki ŠPK Plus 30.0+ 1:37
9. #278 Zupan Tisa ŠPO Tržič 30.0+ 1:42
9. #221 Kovačič Gaja ŠPO Radovljica 30.0+ 2:03
15. #256 Krivec Tara DRPK 30.0 1:04
15. #229 Rejc Tina PK Kinezis 30.0 1:17
15. #262 Šeruga Naja AO Kranj 30.0 1:43
15. #270 Zupančič Sara PK Kamnik 30.0 1:52
15. #230 Novak Neža ŠPD Korenjak 30.0 1:55
20. #275 Manfreda Pika ŠPO Radovljica 29.0+ 1:40
20. #217 Hašić Zoja ŠPO Rašica 29.0+ 1:48
20. #268 Bonetti Oki DRPK 29.0+ 1:52
20. #253 Bizjak Metka AO Vipava 29.0+ 2:22
20. #277 Kikelj Ela PK Žirovnica 29.0+ 2:39
25. #260 Troha Tija PK Kamnik 29.0 1:33
25. #222 Velikanja Nikita ŠPD Plezarna 29.0 1:55
25. #263 Hirschegger Ana Karin ŠPO Komenda 29.0 2:04
25. #224 Rodman Nina ŠPO Radovljica 29.0 2:12
29. #211 Arh Jera ŠPO Radovljica 28.0 2:26
30. #225 Strgar Lana ŠPO Komenda 27.0+ 1:18
30. #267 Najger Lira ŠD Balvanija 27.0+ 1:25
30. #281 Mrak Dominika Pš Peter Mrak 27.0+ 1:38
30. #207 Igumanović Kristina ŠPO Jesenice 27.0+ 2:19
34. #269 Plevnjak Klara ŠPD Korenjak 27.0 1:08
34. #266 Lukančič Ela AO Žiri 27.0 1:49
34. #231 Mravlja Zoja ŠD Balvanija 27.0 1:52
34. #276 Peklaj Rebeka ŠPO Rašica 27.0 2:09
34. #259 Petrič Ela AO Vipava 27.0 2:25
39. #215 Tomažin Mina ŠPO Radovljica 25.0+ 1:44
39. #274 Mesojednik Kaja ŠPD Korenjak 25.0+ 1:55
41. #218 Flak Loni ŠPO Rašica 25.0 1:01
41. #273 Kukec Julija ŠPO Rašica 25.0 1:08
41. #257 Šmid Lucija PK Škofja Loka 25.0 1:15
41. #228 Kokalj Ronja AO Kranj 25.0 2:25
41. #223 bratož žana AO Vipava 25.0 2:39
46. #235 Virijant Jerca PK Kamnik 24.0 1:57
46. #210 vuga gaja AO Vipava 24.0 2:02
48. #227 Sova Sara ŠPK Andrej Kokalj 22.0+ 2:10
48. #226 Frelih Klanšček Mina PK Škofja Loka 22.0+ 2:30
50. #234 Švab Maša ŠPO Jesenice 22.0 2:19
51. #203 Tošič Marta PK Kamnik 20.0 1:07
51. #280 Šalamon Nika ŠPO Rašica 20.0 1:11
51. #219 Planinc Ema PK Škofja Loka 20.0 1:38
54. #279 Kozjan Ajda PD Kamnik 17.0+ 0:39
54. #220 Kapun Brina PK Kinezis 17.0+ 1:07
54. #214 Mozetič Julija AO Vipava 17.0+ 1:45
54. #258 Terseglav Iza ŠPO Radovljica 17.0+ 2:19
54. #212 Vertačnik Mia ŠPO Radovljica 17.0+ 4:00
59. #208 Dolenc Ana AO Kranj 17.0 1:41
59. #216 Jesenko Mija AO Žiri 17.0 1:45
59. #282 Tomić Kim ŠPO Jesenice 17.0 3:25
62. #265 Kavčič Nika ŠPD Plezarna 16.0+ 1:10
 
Mesto Številka Priimek Ime Klub Skupni čas Točk
1. #304 Stevanović Luka PK Žirovnica 49.0 1:10 48.0 1:39 2:49 100
2. #305 Iveković Sever ŠPD Korenjak 49.0 1:36 48.0 1:43 3:19 80
3. #354 Buh Jaka ŠPD Korenjak 49.0 1:40 40.0+ 1:45 3:25 65
4. #357 Staut Jaka ŠPK Plus 47.0+ 3:12 39.0 2:31 5:43 55
5. #366 Petrica Vasja ŠPO Rašica 49.0 2:38 36.0 1:55 4:33 51
6. #325 Bevk Velikanje Matevž PK Idrija 45.0 1:16 40.0+ 1:58 3:14 47
7. #351 Poljanec Blaž AO Žiri 46.0 2:22 37.0 1:49 4:11 43
8. #310 Cvetko London ŠD Balvanija 45.0 1:37 37.0+ 1:42 3:19 40
9. #370 Kovačec Matevž PK Kamnik 43.0 1:36 39.0 1:34 3:10 37
10. #306 Žurman Maks ŠPO Jesenice 45.0 1:41 36.0+ 1:23 3:04 34
11. #368 Leban Natan Pš Peter Mrak 45.0 2:01 36.0+ 1:27 3:28 31
12. #356 Pogačar Jaka ŠPO Komenda 45.0+ 2:53 35.0 2:20 5:13 28
13. #364 Mazi Vitja ŠPK Plus 45.0 2:55 36.0 2:09 5:04 26
14. #355 Dolinar Max Felix ŠPD Korenjak 45.0 1:55 35.0 1:49 3:44 24
15. #365 Petrovčič Arne Plezalno društvo Grif 45.0 3:45 35.0 2:16 6:01 22
16. #359 Nastran Johan PK Škofja Loka 44.0+ 2:32 35.0+ 1:43 4:15 20
17. #352 Jelenc Kristjan ŠPD Plezarna 39.0+ 1:36 36.0+ 1:39 3:15 18
18. #318 Pibernik Tine ŠPO Komenda 42.0 1:16 35.0 1:34 2:50 16
19. #321 Militarov Nejc PK Škofja Loka 42.0 1:50 35.0 1:25 3:15 14
20. #312 Velikanja Lovro ŠPD Plezarna 41.0 1:52 35.0 1:57 3:49 12
21. #313 Kotnik Gal ŠD Balvanija 42.0+ 1:46 34.0+ 2:11 3:57 10
22. #317 furlan erazem ŠPD Plezarna 32.0 1:11 35.0+ 1:54 3:05 9
23. #358 Knez Luka DRPK 41.0 1:41 34.0 2:22 4:03 8
24. #361 Zupančič Ožbej Plezalno društvo Grif 39.0 1:18 34.0+ 1:20 2:38 7
25. #374 Pavlovski Jakob An ŠPO Radovljica 39.0 1:38 33.0 1:52 3:30 6
26. #316 Kušar Nejc PK Kinezis 37.0 1:37 34.0 1:52 3:29 5
27. #309 Likar Ris DRPK 40.0+ 1:53 30.0+ 1:36 3:29 4
28. #360 Brecelj Flak Kale ŠPO Rašica 40.0+ 1:36 26.0+ 1:43 3:19 3
29. #311 Golob Rituper Jaka ŠPO Domžale 37.0 2:52 32.0 1:40 4:32 2
30. #323 Butala Matic DRPK 32.0 1:38 32.0+ 2:47 4:25 1
31. #363 Košir Bor PK Kamnik 32.0 1:08 31.0+ 1:23 2:31 0
32. #373 Zore Jure PD Kamnik 32.0 1:37 26.0 1:19 2:56 0
33. #319 Višnar Matevž ŠPO Radovljica 31.0+ 2:22 26.0 1:53 4:15 0
34. #315 Černe Jaka AO Kranj 31.0+ 2:47 26.0 2:08 4:55 0
35. #303 Robida Alonso An Valentin DRPK 34.0+ 1:02 16.0 0:27 1:29 0
36. #353 Kržišnik Urh AO Kranj 19.0 0:41 31.0 2:05 2:46 0
37. #372 Franko Ian AO Kranj 31.0 0:59 26.0 1:21 2:20 0
38. #324 Zore rok PD Kamnik 30.0+ 1:32 25.0 1:18 2:50 0
39. #322 Vidic Nikola ŠPD Korenjak 31.0 1:29 17.0 1:28 2:57 0
40. #308 Bremec Matevž ŠPO Jesenice 27.0 2:33 20.0+ 2:13 4:46 0
41. #302 Homar Brin ŠPO Komenda 31.0 2:10 12.0 0:36 2:46 0
42. #362 Srna Jakob Gal PK Žirovnica 19.0 1:55 22.0 1:44 3:39 0
43. #314 Petrač Oskar ŠD Balvanija 25.0 0:37 20.0 0:41 1:18 0
#371 Saulnier Učakar Abel ŠPO Rašica 27.0 2:08 2:08 0
#307 Matahlija Adam ŠPO Rašica 0
#320 Čarman Voranc AO Kranj 0
#367 Muznik Deni AO Vipava 0
#369 Žargi Bor PK Kinezis 0
Po smereh
(višina ) višina čas
1. #304 Stevanović Luka PK Žirovnica 49.0 1:10
1. #305 Iveković Sever ŠPD Korenjak 49.0 1:36
1. #354 Buh Jaka ŠPD Korenjak 49.0 1:40
1. #366 Petrica Vasja ŠPO Rašica 49.0 2:38
5. #357 Staut Jaka ŠPK Plus 47.0+ 3:12
6. #351 Poljanec Blaž AO Žiri 46.0 2:22
7. #356 Pogačar Jaka ŠPO Komenda 45.0+ 2:53
8. #325 Bevk Velikanje Matevž PK Idrija 45.0 1:16
8. #310 Cvetko London ŠD Balvanija 45.0 1:37
8. #306 Žurman Maks ŠPO Jesenice 45.0 1:41
8. #355 Dolinar Max Felix ŠPD Korenjak 45.0 1:55
8. #368 Leban Natan Pš Peter Mrak 45.0 2:01
8. #364 Mazi Vitja ŠPK Plus 45.0 2:55
8. #365 Petrovčič Arne Plezalno društvo Grif 45.0 3:45
15. #359 Nastran Johan PK Škofja Loka 44.0+ 2:32
16. #370 Kovačec Matevž PK Kamnik 43.0 1:36
17. #313 Kotnik Gal ŠD Balvanija 42.0+ 1:46
18. #318 Pibernik Tine ŠPO Komenda 42.0 1:16
18. #321 Militarov Nejc PK Škofja Loka 42.0 1:50
20. #358 Knez Luka DRPK 41.0 1:41
20. #312 Velikanja Lovro ŠPD Plezarna 41.0 1:52
22. #360 Brecelj Flak Kale ŠPO Rašica 40.0+ 1:36
22. #309 Likar Ris DRPK 40.0+ 1:53
24. #352 Jelenc Kristjan ŠPD Plezarna 39.0+ 1:36
25. #361 Zupančič Ožbej Plezalno društvo Grif 39.0 1:18
25. #374 Pavlovski Jakob An ŠPO Radovljica 39.0 1:38
27. #316 Kušar Nejc PK Kinezis 37.0 1:37
27. #311 Golob Rituper Jaka ŠPO Domžale 37.0 2:52
29. #303 Robida Alonso An Valentin DRPK 34.0+ 1:02
30. #363 Košir Bor PK Kamnik 32.0 1:08
30. #317 furlan erazem ŠPD Plezarna 32.0 1:11
30. #373 Zore Jure PD Kamnik 32.0 1:37
30. #323 Butala Matic DRPK 32.0 1:38
34. #319 Višnar Matevž ŠPO Radovljica 31.0+ 2:22
34. #315 Černe Jaka AO Kranj 31.0+ 2:47
36. #372 Franko Ian AO Kranj 31.0 0:59
36. #322 Vidic Nikola ŠPD Korenjak 31.0 1:29
36. #302 Homar Brin ŠPO Komenda 31.0 2:10
39. #324 Zore rok PD Kamnik 30.0+ 1:32
40. #308 Bremec Matevž ŠPO Jesenice 27.0 2:33
41. #314 Petrač Oskar ŠD Balvanija 25.0 0:37
42. #353 Kržišnik Urh AO Kranj 19.0 0:41
42. #362 Srna Jakob Gal PK Žirovnica 19.0 1:55
 
(višina ) višina čas
1. #304 Stevanović Luka PK Žirovnica 48.0 1:39
1. #305 Iveković Sever ŠPD Korenjak 48.0 1:43
3. #354 Buh Jaka ŠPD Korenjak 40.0+ 1:45
3. #325 Bevk Velikanje Matevž PK Idrija 40.0+ 1:58
5. #370 Kovačec Matevž PK Kamnik 39.0 1:34
5. #357 Staut Jaka ŠPK Plus 39.0 2:31
7. #310 Cvetko London ŠD Balvanija 37.0+ 1:42
8. #351 Poljanec Blaž AO Žiri 37.0 1:49
9. #306 Žurman Maks ŠPO Jesenice 36.0+ 1:23
9. #368 Leban Natan Pš Peter Mrak 36.0+ 1:27
9. #352 Jelenc Kristjan ŠPD Plezarna 36.0+ 1:39
12. #366 Petrica Vasja ŠPO Rašica 36.0 1:55
12. #364 Mazi Vitja ŠPK Plus 36.0 2:09
14. #359 Nastran Johan PK Škofja Loka 35.0+ 1:43
14. #317 furlan erazem ŠPD Plezarna 35.0+ 1:54
16. #321 Militarov Nejc PK Škofja Loka 35.0 1:25
16. #318 Pibernik Tine ŠPO Komenda 35.0 1:34
16. #355 Dolinar Max Felix ŠPD Korenjak 35.0 1:49
16. #312 Velikanja Lovro ŠPD Plezarna 35.0 1:57
16. #365 Petrovčič Arne Plezalno društvo Grif 35.0 2:16
16. #356 Pogačar Jaka ŠPO Komenda 35.0 2:20
22. #361 Zupančič Ožbej Plezalno društvo Grif 34.0+ 1:20
22. #313 Kotnik Gal ŠD Balvanija 34.0+ 2:11
24. #316 Kušar Nejc PK Kinezis 34.0 1:52
24. #358 Knez Luka DRPK 34.0 2:22
26. #374 Pavlovski Jakob An ŠPO Radovljica 33.0 1:52
27. #323 Butala Matic DRPK 32.0+ 2:47
28. #311 Golob Rituper Jaka ŠPO Domžale 32.0 1:40
29. #363 Košir Bor PK Kamnik 31.0+ 1:23
30. #353 Kržišnik Urh AO Kranj 31.0 2:05
31. #309 Likar Ris DRPK 30.0+ 1:36
32. #371 Saulnier Učakar Abel ŠPO Rašica 27.0 2:08
33. #360 Brecelj Flak Kale ŠPO Rašica 26.0+ 1:43
34. #373 Zore Jure PD Kamnik 26.0 1:19
34. #372 Franko Ian AO Kranj 26.0 1:21
34. #319 Višnar Matevž ŠPO Radovljica 26.0 1:53
34. #315 Černe Jaka AO Kranj 26.0 2:08
38. #324 Zore rok PD Kamnik 25.0 1:18
39. #362 Srna Jakob Gal PK Žirovnica 22.0 1:44
40. #308 Bremec Matevž ŠPO Jesenice 20.0+ 2:13
41. #314 Petrač Oskar ŠD Balvanija 20.0 0:41
42. #322 Vidic Nikola ŠPD Korenjak 17.0 1:28
43. #303 Robida Alonso An Valentin DRPK 16.0 0:27
44. #302 Homar Brin ŠPO Komenda 12.0 0:36
 
Mesto Številka Priimek Ime Klub Skupni čas Točk
1. #466 Bobnar Tina ŠPD Plezarna 25.0+ 0:58 48.0 1:09 2:07 100
2. #456 Markizeti Iris ŠPO Jesenice 25.0+ 1:07 46.0+ 1:37 2:44 80
3. #404 Marjetič Zala ŠPD Korenjak 25.0+ 1:52 46.0+ 1:33 3:25 65
4. #406 Fliser Špela ŠPO Jesenice 25.0+ 1:41 46.0+ 2:15 3:56 55
5. #429 Bavdek Sara PK FA 25.0+ 1:46 46.0+ 2:17 4:03 51
6. #455 Kikelj Julija PK Žirovnica 21.0+ 0:54 46.0+ 1:34 2:28 47
7. #454 Vrhunc Grgič Brina PK FA 20.0+ 1:04 46.0+ 1:40 2:44 43
8. #407 Sedžek Tinkara ŠPO Jesenice 20.0+ 1:24 46.0+ 2:26 3:50 40
9. #405 Skukan Mlačnik Ajda ŠPO Tržič 20.0+ 1:32 46.0+ 3:00 4:32 37
10. #485 Nemec Karolina DEŠ 19.0+ 1:14 46.0+ 1:34 2:48 34
11. #423 Zalaznik Ema PK Škofja Loka 20.0+ 0:51 46.0 1:25 2:16 31
12. #431 Marolt Ana DRPK 19.0+ 1:00 46.0 1:35 2:35 28
13. #434 Štremfelj Lara ŠPO Radovljica 19.0+ 1:24 46.0 2:34 3:58 26
14. #471 Gosgnach Jasna DEŠ 19.0 1:24 46.0 2:36 4:00 24
15. #462 Repina Lučka AO Kranj 19.0+ 1:25 45.0 1:35 3:00 22
16. #430 Kumer Pia PK Kinezis 18.0+ 0:48 46.0 1:34 2:22 20
17. #459 Kos Zala PK FA 19.0+ 1:06 43.0+ 1:15 2:21 18
18. #422 Vodopivec Zala PK Kinezis 20.0+ 1:07 37.0 0:54 2:01 16
19. #415 Rakovec Sergeja PK Škofja Loka 18.0+ 1:04 39.0 1:45 2:49 14
20. #417 Prevodnik Brina ŠPO Komenda 18.0 0:56 39.0+ 1:08 2:04 12
21. #409 Perne Katja PD Kamnik 18.0 1:09 39.0+ 1:28 2:37 10
22. #418 Jereb Mina ŠPD Plezarna 17.0 1:20 43.0+ 2:10 3:30 9
23. #482 Brnot Neli PK Kamnik 19.0 0:48 37.0+ 1:15 2:03 8
24. #484 Skale Demšar Petra PK Škofja Loka 17.0+ 0:50 41.0 1:42 2:32 7
25. #419 Ćetojević Tija ŠPD Korenjak 17.0 1:13 43.0 1:43 2:56 6
26. #481 Šivic Špela ŠPO Tržič 13.0+ 1:05 45.0 2:30 3:35 5
27. #477 Feltrin Zala ŠPO Radovljica 14.0+ 1:25 43.0+ 2:12 3:37 4
28. #414 Radšel Živa PK Kinezis 17.0+ 1:05 39.0 1:10 2:15 3
29. #427 Golob Urška ŠPO Rašica 17.0+ 0:53 39.0 1:26 2:19 2
30. #425 Oblak Inja ŠPO Komenda 15.0+ 1:46 43.0 2:16 4:02 1
31. #436 Žvan Pika DRPK 17.0+ 0:53 37.0+ 1:04 1:57 0
32. #428 Taborin Alina ŠPK Andrej Kokalj 18.0 1:16 36.0+ 1:36 2:52 0
33. #467 Horvat Nika PK Kinezis 12.0+ 0:58 43.0+ 1:42 2:40 0
34. #413 Dagarin Manca AO Kranj 15.0+ 1:09 39.0 1:50 2:59 0
35. #426 Peternelj Naja PK Kinezis 17.0 0:48 37.0+ 0:59 1:47 0
36. #432 Zaletel Ela ŠPD Plezarna 17.0+ 1:21 36.0+ 1:39 3:00 0
37. #421 Rozman Julija ŠPO Radovljica 12.0+ 2:01 43.0 2:40 4:41 0
38. #412 Beguš Neja AO Kranj 15.0+ 1:00 37.0+ 1:12 2:12 0
39. #475 Maček Uršula ŠPK Andrej Kokalj 16.0+ 1:08 36.0+ 1:53 3:01 0
40. #469 Slaviček Neja DRPK 17.0 1:11 35.0+ 1:21 2:32 0
41. #479 bratož ema AO Vipava 14.0 1:34 37.0+ 2:05 3:39 0
42. #483 Fajs Alja ŠD Balvanija 14.0 1:25 37.0+ 2:37 4:02 0
43. #435 Šifrer Sara PK Kinezis 14.0 1:19 37.0 2:09 3:28 0
44. #465 Saje Erika Katjuša ŠD Balvanija 12.0+ 0:50 37.0+ 1:18 2:08 0
45. #416 Rebolj Ana ŠPO Jesenice 14.0+ 1:16 36.0 1:58 3:14 0
46. #420 Planinc Nika PK Škofja Loka 13.0+ 1:10 36.0 1:58 3:08 0
47. #463 Križnik Mateja ŠPO Jesenice 14.0+ 0:40 33.0+ 1:05 1:45 0
48. #464 Poljanšek Jera AO Žiri 12.0+ 0:40 35.0+ 1:22 2:02 0
49. #403 Gaspari Kaja DRPK 12.0+ 0:47 35.0+ 1:42 2:29 0
50. #408 Kernc Ana ŠPD Plezarna 12.0+ 1:24 34.0+ 1:38 3:02 0
51. #470 Klippel Anouk AO Vipava 12.0+ 0:47 20.0+ 0:44 1:31 0
52. #474 Aljančič Tinkara ŠPO Tržič 12.0 1:07 33.0 1:45 2:52 0
53. #461 Mali Pika ŠPO Komenda 12.0 1:17 33.0 2:27 3:44 0
54. #458 Petrovič Tajda ŠPO Komenda 12.0 1:06 25.0 1:39 2:45 0
55. #480 Kržišnik Mila AO Kranj 6.0+ 0:29 34.0 1:42 2:11 0
56. #468 Špeh Patricija PK Kamnik 10.0 1:02 31.0+ 2:15 3:17 0
57. #473 Sotlar Živa ŠPD Plezarna 11.0+ 1:52 24.0+ 2:36 4:28 0
58. #460 Berce Zala PK Žirovnica 8.0 0:46 33.0 1:45 2:31 0
59. #411 Zupan Zoja PK Žirovnica 10.0 2:25 18.0 2:02 4:27 0
60. #472 Kokoravec Maja ŠPD Plezarna 9.0+ 2:09 18.0+ 0:51 3:00 0
61. #476 Dežman Daša ŠPO Radovljica 9.0+ 2:23 18.0 2:25 4:48 0
62. #453 Oblak Tija AO Kranj 6.0+ 0:54 18.0+ 0:54 1:48 0
#410 Čebohin Grah Vita PK FA 0
#424 Polanc Golob Neža DEŠ 0
#433 Kosmač Sara PK Kinezis 0
#457 Lesar Kaja ŠPO Komenda 0
#478 Avbelj Nila ŠPO Komenda 0
Po smereh
(višina ) višina čas
1. #466 Bobnar Tina ŠPD Plezarna 25.0+ 0:58
1. #456 Markizeti Iris ŠPO Jesenice 25.0+ 1:07
1. #406 Fliser Špela ŠPO Jesenice 25.0+ 1:41
1. #429 Bavdek Sara PK FA 25.0+ 1:46
1. #404 Marjetič Zala ŠPD Korenjak 25.0+ 1:52
6. #455 Kikelj Julija PK Žirovnica 21.0+ 0:54
7. #423 Zalaznik Ema PK Škofja Loka 20.0+ 0:51
7. #454 Vrhunc Grgič Brina PK FA 20.0+ 1:04
7. #422 Vodopivec Zala PK Kinezis 20.0+ 1:07
7. #407 Sedžek Tinkara ŠPO Jesenice 20.0+ 1:24
7. #405 Skukan Mlačnik Ajda ŠPO Tržič 20.0+ 1:32
12. #431 Marolt Ana DRPK 19.0+ 1:00
12. #459 Kos Zala PK FA 19.0+ 1:06
12. #485 Nemec Karolina DEŠ 19.0+ 1:14
12. #434 Štremfelj Lara ŠPO Radovljica 19.0+ 1:24
12. #462 Repina Lučka AO Kranj 19.0+ 1:25
17. #482 Brnot Neli PK Kamnik 19.0 0:48
17. #471 Gosgnach Jasna DEŠ 19.0 1:24
19. #430 Kumer Pia PK Kinezis 18.0+ 0:48
19. #415 Rakovec Sergeja PK Škofja Loka 18.0+ 1:04
21. #417 Prevodnik Brina ŠPO Komenda 18.0 0:56
21. #409 Perne Katja PD Kamnik 18.0 1:09
21. #428 Taborin Alina ŠPK Andrej Kokalj 18.0 1:16
24. #484 Skale Demšar Petra PK Škofja Loka 17.0+ 0:50
24. #427 Golob Urška ŠPO Rašica 17.0+ 0:53
24. #436 Žvan Pika DRPK 17.0+ 0:53
24. #414 Radšel Živa PK Kinezis 17.0+ 1:05
24. #432 Zaletel Ela ŠPD Plezarna 17.0+ 1:21
29. #426 Peternelj Naja PK Kinezis 17.0 0:48
29. #469 Slaviček Neja DRPK 17.0 1:11
29. #419 Ćetojević Tija ŠPD Korenjak 17.0 1:13
29. #418 Jereb Mina ŠPD Plezarna 17.0 1:20
33. #475 Maček Uršula ŠPK Andrej Kokalj 16.0+ 1:08
34. #412 Beguš Neja AO Kranj 15.0+ 1:00
34. #413 Dagarin Manca AO Kranj 15.0+ 1:09
34. #425 Oblak Inja ŠPO Komenda 15.0+ 1:46
37. #463 Križnik Mateja ŠPO Jesenice 14.0+ 0:40
37. #416 Rebolj Ana ŠPO Jesenice 14.0+ 1:16
37. #477 Feltrin Zala ŠPO Radovljica 14.0+ 1:25
40. #435 Šifrer Sara PK Kinezis 14.0 1:19
40. #483 Fajs Alja ŠD Balvanija 14.0 1:25
40. #479 bratož ema AO Vipava 14.0 1:34
43. #481 Šivic Špela ŠPO Tržič 13.0+ 1:05
43. #420 Planinc Nika PK Škofja Loka 13.0+ 1:10
45. #464 Poljanšek Jera AO Žiri 12.0+ 0:40
45. #403 Gaspari Kaja DRPK 12.0+ 0:47
45. #470 Klippel Anouk AO Vipava 12.0+ 0:47
45. #465 Saje Erika Katjuša ŠD Balvanija 12.0+ 0:50
45. #467 Horvat Nika PK Kinezis 12.0+ 0:58
45. #408 Kernc Ana ŠPD Plezarna 12.0+ 1:24
45. #421 Rozman Julija ŠPO Radovljica 12.0+ 2:01
52. #458 Petrovič Tajda ŠPO Komenda 12.0 1:06
52. #474 Aljančič Tinkara ŠPO Tržič 12.0 1:07
52. #461 Mali Pika ŠPO Komenda 12.0 1:17
55. #473 Sotlar Živa ŠPD Plezarna 11.0+ 1:52
56. #468 Špeh Patricija PK Kamnik 10.0 1:02
56. #411 Zupan Zoja PK Žirovnica 10.0 2:25
58. #472 Kokoravec Maja ŠPD Plezarna 9.0+ 2:09
58. #476 Dežman Daša ŠPO Radovljica 9.0+ 2:23
60. #460 Berce Zala PK Žirovnica 8.0 0:46
61. #480 Kržišnik Mila AO Kranj 6.0+ 0:29