Kamnik - Uradni rezultati


Mesto Številka Priimek Ime Klub Vrh Cone Poizkusov vrh Poizkusov cona Točk
1. #8 Babič Liza ŠPO Jesenice 9 9 9 9 82
1. #12 Bobnar Tina GŠD Bricalp 9 9 9 9 82
1. #24 Sivec Maša PD Kamnik 9 9 9 9 82
4. #2 Gabršček Manja Pš Peter Mrak 9 9 10 9 51
4. #18 Fliser Špela ŠPO Jesenice 9 9 10 9 51
4. #22 Brnot Mrak Tia ŠD Balvanija 9 9 10 9 51
7. #19 Bavdek Sara GŠD Bricalp 8 9 10 10 43
8. #25 Slanovec Ana PD Kamnik 8 9 11 10 40
9. #3 Cigale Blažka ŠD Proteus 8 9 15 9 37
10. #9 Bambič Vaneja GŠD Bricalp 7 7 8 7 34
11. #20 Kikelj Julija PK Žirovnica 6 8 8 8 31
12. #10 Sedžek Tinkara ŠPO Jesenice 6 8 10 8 28
13. #16 Dagarin Manca AO Kranj 5 8 5 10 26
14. #6 Mrak Dominika Pš Peter Mrak 5 8 5 12 24
15. #5 Grilc Hana ŠPO Komenda 5 8 7 9 21
15. #17 Zidar Matijevec Brina PK Scena 5 8 7 9 21
17. #26 Skale Demšar Petra PK Škofja Loka 5 8 8 10 18
18. #23 Sluga Klara PD Kamnik 5 8 9 13 16
19. #11 Polanc Golob Neža AO Vipava 5 7 7 8 14
20. #13 Šinkovec Ajda GŠD Bricalp 5 6 6 6 12
22. #7 Florjančič Mila AO Kranj 4 5 5 6 9
23. #21 Brnot Mrak Lana ŠD Balvanija 3 8 3 8 8
24. #15 Pogačar Iris PK Kamnik 3 6 3 6 7
25. #14 Čebohlin-Grah Vita AO Kranj 2 5 3 6 6
26. #1 Lotrič Neca AO Kranj 2 3 2 5 5
Mesto Številka Priimek Ime Klub Vrh Cone Poizkusov vrh Poizkusov cona Točk
1. #106 Kokalj Rene ŠPO Jesenice 9 9 9 9 90
1. #112 Benedik Vid AO Kranj 9 9 9 9 90
3. #101 Kete Luka AO Vipava 9 9 10 9 57
3. #104 Žmavc Andre AO Kranj 9 9 10 9 57
3. #109 Stubelj Ars Oskar Pš Peter Mrak 9 9 10 9 57
6. #114 Čreslovnik Nejc ŠD Balvanija 9 9 12 9 47
7. #115 Stanovnik Martin ŠPD Korenjak 9 9 13 10 43
8. #110 Janžekovič Erazem PK Kamnik 9 9 15 11 40
9. #111 Makuc Maj Pš Peter Mrak 8 9 11 10 37
10. #108 Bilas Ian ŠPK Plus 8 9 12 14 34
11. #113 Čepeljnik Žiga Plezalno društvo Grif 8 9 13 10 31
12. #107 Peternelj Matic ŠD Proteus 7 9 17 13 28
13. #103 Pražnikar Lev ŠPK Plus 6 8 9 8 26
14. #102 Pecman Luka ŠD Proteus 5 7 7 13 24
15. #117 Orozović Roko ŠPK Plus 5 7 8 10 22
16. #105 Dvoršak Nej PK Scena 4 8 8 9 20
Mesto Številka Priimek Ime Klub Vrh Cone Poizkusov vrh Poizkusov cona Točk
1. #204 Mrak Tinkara Pš Peter Mrak 9 9 9 9 60
1. #210 Miler Jera ŠD Proteus 9 9 9 9 60
1. #220 Tišler Močnik Maksa ŠPO Radovljica 9 9 9 9 60
1. #223 Bobnar Teja GŠD Bricalp 9 9 9 9 60
1. #224 Čepon Laura DRPK 9 9 9 9 60
1. #225 Podobnik Maruša ŠPK Andrej Kokalj 9 9 9 9 60
1. #226 Isak Naja ŠD Balvanija 9 9 9 9 60
1. #233 Keržič Nika PD Kamnik 9 9 9 9 60
9. #237 Potočnik Kaja PK Škofja Loka 9 9 10 10 37
10. #207 Izda Živa GŠD Bricalp 9 9 12 12 34
11. #202 Bukovec Eva PK Žirovnica 9 9 13 12 31
12. #238 Pogačnik Ajda PK Škofja Loka 9 9 14 12 28
13. #214 Belingar Tina DEŠ 8 9 9 10 25
13. #229 Sosič Ela Plezalno društvo Grif 8 9 9 10 25
15. #231 Košir Zala PD Kamnik 8 9 12 11 22
16. #239 Bergant Nika PK Škofja Loka 8 9 12 12 20
17. #203 Jeseničnik Pia DEŠ 8 8 11 10 18
18. #218 Božič Sara ŠPO Jesenice 7 9 7 9 15
18. #222 Furlan Ela AO Vipava 7 9 7 9 15
20. #209 Nagode Neža AO Vipava 7 9 11 14 12
21. #242 Sajovic Alja PK Škofja Loka 7 8 10 10 10
23. #236 Golob Lana ŠPO Rašica 6 8 8 8 8
24. #201 Žumer Anja AO Kranj 6 8 8 10 7
25. #208 Ahec Maša ŠPO Jesenice 6 7 6 7 6
26. #215 Jeran Pirih Iza ŠPO Radovljica 6 7 8 8 5
27. #217 Močnik Niki PK Kamnik 6 7 9 7 4
28. #241 Stržinar Eva PK Škofja Loka 5 8 6 10 3
29. #228 Pečnik Pija ŠPK Andrej Kokalj 5 6 9 8 2
30. #205 Kern Mija AO Kranj 4 7 7 9 1
31. #213 Nakrst Ajda PK Kamnik 4 6 6 8 0
32. #211 Drobnič Maša PK Žirovnica 4 6 6 10 0
33. #240 Stanonik Doroteja PK Škofja Loka 4 5 5 5 0
34. #235 Kosirnik Tjaša PK Kamnik 4 4 4 4 0
35. #232 Sluga Lucija PD Kamnik 3 6 3 6 0
35. #234 Kočar Taja PK Kamnik 3 6 3 6 0
37. #212 Lipanje Petra ŠPK Plus 3 5 4 7 0
38. #221 Karlovšek Lana ŠPO Komenda 3 5 5 8 0
39. #216 Žvan Alja ŠD Proteus 3 4 3 6 0
40. #206 Božiček Ela ŠPO Komenda 3 3 4 3 0
Mesto Številka Priimek Ime Klub Vrh Cone Poizkusov vrh Poizkusov cona Točk
1. #311 Reš Jaka PK Žirovnica 9 9 9 9 75
1. #313 Baloh Elija PK Kamnik 9 9 9 9 75
1. #323 Černuta Nik DEŠ 9 9 9 9 75
1. #329 Čreslovnik Lan ŠD Balvanija 9 9 9 9 75
5. #302 Peršin Šantej Svit DEŠ 9 9 11 10 51
6. #322 Cigale Jakob ŠD Proteus 9 9 12 9 47
7. #330 Pengov Pavel Gal DRPK 9 9 15 10 43
8. #304 PAVLIN TEODOR ŠD Proteus 8 9 9 10 40
9. #327 Grilc Ian Plezalno društvo Grif 7 9 8 9 37
11. #333 Tominšek Urban DRPK 7 9 12 13 31
12. #335 Malenšek Brin ŠD Balvanija 7 8 7 8 28
13. #321 Lipanje Marko ŠPK Plus 6 9 9 12 26
14. #326 Logar Lin PK Žirovnica 6 7 6 7 24
15. #334 Maček Tibor ŠPK Andrej Kokalj 5 8 5 8 22
16. #337 Abram Alen ŠD Proteus 5 8 6 9 20
17. #307 Kete Jakob AO Vipava 5 7 5 7 18
18. #338 Arzenšek Tilen PK Škofja Loka 5 7 5 10 16
19. #308 Jureš Črt ŠD Proteus 5 7 6 7 14
20. #316 Mevlja Filip DEŠ 5 6 5 8 12
21. #317 Ulčar Ažbe AO Kranj 5 6 7 7 10
22. #309 Debeljak Enej ŠPO Komenda 4 7 4 7 9
23. #325 Lukežič Jaša ŠPO Domžale 4 7 4 10 8
24. #336 Pogačnik Ažbe ŠPK Andrej Kokalj 4 7 5 9 7
25. #331 Žnider Erik DRPK 4 7 5 12 6
26. #312 Hiti Ožbej AO Kranj 4 6 5 7 5
27. #306 Jugovic David Aleksej GŠD Bricalp 4 6 6 6 4
28. #303 Kocjančič Jakob ŠPK Plus 4 6 8 7 3
29. #320 Burnik Lovro GŠD Bricalp 4 5 7 7 2
30. #328 Zamuda Lovro ŠD Balvanija 3 6 3 6 1
31. #324 Logar Drejc AO Kranj 3 5 5 6 0
32. #305 Kocen Rok ŠPK Plus 3 4 5 5 0
33. #301 Jakša Jan PK Kamnik 3 4 7 7 0
34. #315 Marušič Tjaš ŠD Proteus 3 3 8 7 0
35. #310 Cerar Dominik ŠPO Domžale 2 3 2 4 0
36. #319 Orešnik Urban ŠPO Domžale 2 3 6 3 0
#314 Peklaj Vid PK Kamnik 0 0 0 0 0
#318 Adam Timotej AO Kranj 0 0 0 0 0
Mesto Številka Priimek Ime Klub Vrh Cone Poizkusov vrh Poizkusov cona Točk
1. #415 Funa Lina ŠPK Plus 9 9 11 9 100
2. #438 Miklavčič Zala PK Scena 7 9 14 9 80
3. #444 Peklaj Zala ŠPK Andrej Kokalj 5 9 8 9 65
4. #423 Habjan Lana PK Scena 4 8 4 14 55
5. #416 Laharnar Lina ŠPO Radovljica 4 8 7 9 51
6. #430 Popovič Neja AO Vipava 4 7 7 11 47
7. #414 Prvinšek Tina PK Kamnik 4 7 9 13 43
8. #425 Koselj Ana PK Žirovnica 3 8 3 8 40
9. #433 Dacar Vita PK Kamnik 3 8 5 10 37
10. #445 Božič Ajda DRPK 3 6 6 9 34
11. #435 Reš Lara PK Žirovnica 3 5 5 9 31
12. #440 Likar Julija DRPK 3 5 7 7 28
13. #421 Čop Sara ŠPO Domžale 2 7 2 7 26
14. #417 Anžur Ema PK Scena 2 7 3 9 24
15. #431 Oblak Nika PK Kamnik 2 4 3 11 22
16. #411 Rakar Tinka ŠPO Jesenice 2 4 4 7 20
17. #442 Cerovac Nika ŠPK Plus 2 3 5 5 18
18. #420 Žumer Katjuša AO Kranj 2 3 6 6 16
19. #448 Pevc Carrera Odalys DRPK 1 5 2 7 14
20. #426 Jerman Eva ŠPO Tržič 1 5 2 8 12
21. #447 Pirc Katarina ŠPK Andrej Kokalj 1 5 2 9 10
22. #436 Ramuš Lara PK Žirovnica 1 5 2 12 9
23. #409 Vehovar Eva PK Kamnik 1 5 4 7 8
24. #412 Novak Zarja ŠPO Rašica 1 4 1 6 7
25. #443 Hribar Lori ŠPK Andrej Kokalj 1 4 3 7 6
26. #428 Šifrer Barbara AO Kranj 1 4 4 8 5
27. #418 Babnik Brina PK Kamnik 1 3 1 3 4
28. #441 Drašler Zarja ŠPD Korenjak 1 3 1 5 3
29. #449 Učakar Alina PD Kamnik 1 3 4 7 2
30. #410 Zupan Maša PK Žirovnica 1 3 6 7 1
31. #450 Gostinčar Katarina PD Kamnik 0 5 0 6 0
32. #413 Pančur Špela PK Kamnik 0 3 0 4 0
33. #406 Mavec Eva PK Kamnik 0 3 0 5 0
34. #401 Trunk Nina PK Kamnik 0 3 0 6 0
34. #403 Sladič Dora PK Kamnik 0 3 0 6 0
36. #422 Tončetič Ida ŠPK Plus 0 2 0 2 0
37. #404 Gruden Zarja ŠPO Domžale 0 2 0 3 0
38. #437 Gregorc Julija PK Kamnik 0 2 0 4 0
39. #429 Osredkar Tia ŠPO Komenda 0 2 0 5 0
40. #419 Kusterle Julija AO Bohinj 0 1 0 2 0
41. #408 Miklič Manca PK Kamnik 0 1 0 3 0
#402 Višnjevec Nika ŠPK Plus 0 0 0 0 0
#405 Kavčič Pavla ŠPO Radovljica 0 0 0 0 0
#407 Čadež Rebeka AO Žiri 0 0 0 0 0
#424 Parkelj Zala ŠPO Domžale 0 0 0 0 0
#427 Vranješ Kalina PK Kamnik 0 0 0 0 0
#432 Glavač Ela ŠPO Radovljica 0 0 0 0 0
#434 Rajgelj Tiana PK Kamnik 0 0 0 0 0
#439 Accetto Vranac Lili ŠPO Domžale 0 0 0 0 0
#451 Tiganj Sara PD Kamnik 0 0 0 0 0
Mesto Številka Priimek Ime Klub Vrh Cone Poizkusov vrh Poizkusov cona Točk
1. #508 Margon Matevž ŠPD Korenjak 9 9 12 9 100
2. #501 Ajdovec Jure ŠD Proteus 8 9 11 10 80
3. #511 Žigon Amadej PK Scena 8 9 11 12 65
4. #512 Lužnik Robba Jaka Pš Peter Mrak 8 9 15 12 55
5. #507 Šeliga Svit PK Scena 8 9 16 16 51
7. #524 Elikan Longo Lev DRPK 6 8 13 14 43
8. #523 Krepfl Anej DRPK 6 7 17 12 40
9. #516 Grilc Matjaž ŠPO Radovljica 5 8 5 10 37
10. #522 Žagar Alen Plezalno društvo Grif 5 8 6 10 34
11. #518 Kalan Lukas PK Žirovnica 5 7 10 8 31
12. #515 Savorgnani Maj ŠPO Jesenice 4 8 8 10 28
13. #517 Berne Aljaž ŠD Proteus 4 7 5 7 26
14. #505 Jeran Pirih Nejc ŠPO Radovljica 4 7 8 10 24
15. #529 Ambrožič Luka PK Škofja Loka 4 6 8 10 22
16. #527 Kosmač Ahčan Tit DRPK 4 6 10 14 20
17. #510 Bohorč Bor PK Kamnik 3 7 6 11 18
18. #504 Bat Zupan Jakob AO Vipava 3 6 4 7 16
19. #502 Božiček Lan ŠPO Komenda 3 5 10 10 14
20. #519 Lipanje Jernej ŠPK Plus 3 4 6 7 12
21. #528 Šuler Gal PD Kamnik 3 4 9 10 10
22. #513 Ahlin Matevž AO Kranj 2 3 2 4 9
23. #521 Zazvonil Patrik AO Kranj 2 2 6 4 8
24. #509 Bičanič Tilen PK Kamnik 1 2 2 4 7
25. #520 Čarman Žiga AO Kranj 1 2 9 5 6
26. #503 Bučar Tristan AO Bohinj 0 5 0 13 5
27. #526 Podobnik Tim ŠPK Andrej Kokalj 0 1 0 2 4
#506 Orešnik Gregor ŠPO Domžale 0 0 0 0 0
#514 Podjavoršek Jon ŠPO Domžale 0 0 0 0 5
Mesto Številka Priimek Ime Klub Vrh Cone Poizkusov vrh Poizkusov cona Točk
2. #604 Šimnic Mija ŠPO Jesenice 5 7 7 10 80
3. #619 Breznik Ula DRPK 5 7 7 12 65
4. #606 Mavec Pia PK Kamnik 5 7 8 12 55
5. #620 Pajič Kiara DRPK 5 7 9 12 51
6. #613 Arnež Maja ŠPO Radovljica 4 7 4 16 47
7. #605 Medja Lucija ŠPO Radovljica 4 6 7 12 43
8. #602 Pintar Mihajlovič Tamara ŠPO Rašica 4 6 8 8 40
9. #617 Likar Zoja DRPK 4 5 6 11 37
10. #610 Rekar Rosa ŠPO Jesenice 4 5 8 7 34
11. #622 Eržen Lina ŠD Proteus 3 6 4 8 31
12. #603 Škutelj Klara ŠPO Radovljica 3 4 3 4 28
13. #601 Smrtnik Petra ŠPD Korenjak 3 4 6 6 26
14. #621 Ušeničnik Zoja PK Scena 2 7 2 9 24
15. #614 Bučar Larisa AO Bohinj 2 4 6 9 22
16. #618 Žnider Ana DRPK 2 3 4 5 20
17. #611 Jovanovič Živa ŠPO Radovljica 1 4 1 6 18
18. #612 Premrl Polona AO Vipava 1 3 1 5 16
19. #609 Vilfan Žana ŠPO Radovljica 1 3 4 8 14
20. #608 Hladnik Manca PK Žirovnica 0 1 0 1 12
21. #607 Burja Lea PK Kamnik 0 1 0 5 10
Mesto Številka Priimek Ime Klub Vrh Cone Poizkusov vrh Poizkusov cona Točk
1. #719 Černe Žan DEŠ 5 7 10 8 100
2. #725 Furlan Jakob DRPK 5 7 11 8 80
3. #709 Cerar Božič Tanej ŠPO Radovljica 5 6 14 8 65
4. #703 Udovič Janez PK Scena 4 7 5 15 55
5. #720 Ulčar Jan ŠPO Radovljica 4 7 7 12 51
6. #704 Grdadolnik Jakob ŠPD Korenjak 4 6 6 6 47
7. #713 Kosednar Jakob ŠPD Korenjak 4 6 8 8 43
8. #722 Krejan Samo PK Scena 4 6 12 10 40
9. #702 Bertoncelj Žiga ŠPO Radovljica 4 5 7 12 37
10. #717 Bergant Maj AO Kranj 4 5 9 10 34
11. #706 Koselj Anže PK Žirovnica 3 6 4 14 31
12. #707 Skumavec Nejc ŠPO Radovljica 3 6 7 7 28
13. #718 Frelih Gašper GŠD Bricalp 3 6 8 10 26
14. #708 Černuta Nejc DEŠ 3 5 8 12 24
15. #705 Torkar Lenart PK Kamnik 2 4 2 13 22
16. #724 Repovž Tevž DRPK 2 4 3 6 20
17. #714 Prvinšek Juš PK Kamnik 2 4 3 7 18
18. #716 Svete Maks PK Kamnik 2 4 8 10 16
19. #712 Komel Matic DEŠ 2 3 5 7 14
20. #710 Stare Vid AO Bohinj 2 2 5 5 12
21. #721 Hribar Žan PK Kamnik 1 4 1 7 10
22. #711 Frelih Ambrož ŠPO Radovljica 1 4 5 5 9
22. #727 Stanovnik Jošt AO Bohinj 1 4 5 5 9
24. #701 Zupančič Mark AO Bohinj 1 3 3 8 7
25. #723 Čokl Aljaž ŠPK Andrej Kokalj 1 1 4 2 6
#715 Čop Matevž PK Žirovnica 0 0 0 0 0
#726 Cerkovnik Urh AO Bohinj 0 0 0 0 0
Mesto Številka Priimek Ime Klub Vrh Cone Poizkusov vrh Poizkusov cona Točk
1. #805 Egger Nika ŠPK Andrej Kokalj 4 4 8 5 100
2. #804 Purkart Pia ŠPD Korenjak 3 6 6 6 80
3. #807 Ogrinc Ema ŠPD Korenjak 3 5 3 5 65
4. #801 Grošelj Nina ŠPO Radovljica 1 2 1 2 53
#802 Likar Lara AO Vipava 0 0 0 0 0
#806 Kovačič Ana DRPK 0 0 0 0 0
Mesto Številka Priimek Ime Klub Vrh Cone Poizkusov vrh Poizkusov cona Točk
1. #908 Rus Adam ŠPD Korenjak 5 7 6 9 100
3. #907 Gregorič Filip PD Kamnik 4 6 5 10 65
4. #904 Pangerc Jan AO Kranj 4 5 9 11 55
5. #906 Primožič Nej ŠPK Andrej Kokalj 4 4 11 8 51
6. #902 Murnik Vid AO Kranj 2 5 5 9 47
7. #903 Vadnjal Luka ŠD Proteus 2 2 5 4 43
8. #905 Stanek Ožbej AO Kranj 1 2 1 4 40


nazaj na prvo stran